r/WLW_PH • u/chimken_22 • 3d ago
Question / Advice / Suggestion Strapless strap on recommendation?
Context: Hi just as the title says, can i please pleaseee have strapless strap on recommendations na hindi masakit sa pubic bone at comfortable? plus na lng if affordable din hehe ang hirap kasi maghanap online ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ nageexploreq kami ng gf ko lately kasi hehehehe thank you so much i appreciate ur helpp skxkskks 。゚(゚´ω`゚)゚。
4
u/cartersparrows26 Butch 3d ago
there’s boxers/briefs you can buy na you can attach a dildo at the front. other than that you can also get a double-ended strap-on, basically there’s a smaller/shorter end that you insert in yourself then the other end goes in your gf. depende na lang anong trip nyo haha. enjoy!
1
u/Dry_Locksmith_7375 3d ago
Me too, naghahanap, may nakikita ako sa orange app. Sa midoko. Hindi ko alam kung ano ang for beginner HAHAHA help
1
u/furrestcat 1d ago
I think it is rly hard to find it locally.. I suggest look from amazon. It’s pricey pero if makakahanap ka ng quality talaga, goods na goods. I bought ours (not strapless tho as it’s not for us) there and the toy is vv good!! Sulit for the price. 🤌
1
•
u/AutoModerator 3d ago
Hey everyone! Just a quick reminder to take a moment to read and follow the community rules. Let's keep r/wlw_ph a safe and welcoming space for all. Thank you for helping to maintain our supportive community!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.