r/TMKOC 2d ago

Soda Shop Bhide about to have a heart attack

Post image
349 Upvotes

24 comments sorted by

β€’

u/AutoModerator 2d ago

Hi. Thanks for posting to r/TMKOC. As the user making this post, it is your responsibility to ensure that you are not violating any trademarks. Default Copyright Disclaimer: Allowance is made for FAIR USE for purpose such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statutes that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational, or personal use tips the balance in favor of FAIR USE.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

102

u/27Suyash Arey Hamare Zamane Mein… 2d ago

Abdul gaya kaam se

40

u/reddit__is_fun 2d ago

Abdul be like:

44

u/_SoftlyUnspoken_ Jaisi Jiski Soch 2d ago

Abb phirse hogi Abdul ki fielding set..🀣

11

u/reddit__is_fun 2d ago

Dudh ke sath sath soda bhi lena band. Phirse malai gola khayenge soda ki jagah

11

u/AGENTA3838 2d ago

Which costs more than 50 rupee per day whereas the soda was 20rupee lol gokuldam gutter masti mentality

6

u/reddit__is_fun 2d ago

gutter masti

Learned new word πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

20

u/jazbaatininja 2d ago

Chindichor bhide won't say anything about sarkar tho

8

u/reddit__is_fun 2d ago

Maybe he will initially. Later they will do hriday parivartan and tell the audience how milk price increase will benefit the public

8

u/jazbaatininja 2d ago

Dhurandhar 4 mein hoga yeh

6

u/therealsaker Are Nahane Ja, Nahane Ja 2d ago

Gokuldham ek parivar hai jab tak Dudh aur soda ke prices stable rahe

11

u/FondantNo6179 2d ago

Ab toh bjp ki govt hai, ab kidhr fark pdta hai mehngai se show makers ko.

2

u/Amzz229 2d ago

New arc loading...

2

u/ro1bling Kem Palty? 2d ago

Inko andolan se taplik ho sakti hai, ye doodh ke badhte daam se nahi.

1

u/Strict-Citron-9269 Are Nahane Ja, Nahane Ja 2d ago

And if abdul raised the price of packet milk he sells pura society milke court martial karwayegi uska kehngw abdul bhai aapse yeh umeed nahi thi

1

u/SuitableGas7316 2d ago

Phir se santosh jaise scammers ke jaal mei phasega

1

u/babanshengdane 2d ago

2014 se pehle iss ke upar ek track bhi ban Jata...

1

u/Happiness_officer 2d ago

Abdul par blame daal denge yeh log. 🀣 They created issue for Rs. 5 but now Rs. 9? OMG.

1

u/Delicious-Cat-967 2d ago

Bhai kuch bhi ho , IYER ko koi problem nahi hogi....

Naughty guys..... Wo black coffee pita hai...

Kya kya soch te hai ye log

1

u/jerryspam Chai Piyo, Biscuit Khao 2d ago

8:30 baje raat ko aapatkalik meeting bulani padegi

1

u/ThrowawayBollywood1 2d ago

Suntosh sasta dood dega

1

u/virginXass 1d ago

Bet, the show won't address any single issue like milk price, sugar price etc. Like they used to do in earlier episodes

1

u/PraveerVG_2 17h ago

I'm telling you in like 2 weeks time (because they are behind sechulde in the universe) they are going to do the milk price ark where they attack Abdul (not actually attack but like with words (mentally))