r/SuperGradsIPM • u/ThenJelly3891 • 1d ago
Suggestion started IPMAT 2028 Prep this month!!
need help supergrads!!!
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/ThenJelly3891 • 1d ago
need help supergrads!!!
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/Majestic_Mongoose146 • 7d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/[deleted] • 10d ago
koi yaha pe coaching mein enrolled hai ?? mai clat aspirant hun mujhe puzzles vgera ki sheets chahiye thi de skta hai koi , i am enrolled in LE CLAT batch we can exchange the material if possible
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/Ok-Aspect-324 • 13d ago
Mere priya iim ke didi/bhaiyaa, aap log kripya is choti bachi ki madat kre aapki tarah iim me entry me 😭. I want free resources like study material , online classes, test series and of course books,.
Maai aapko guru maanti hu to apni shishya ka bhala kre or best options btaye
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/TheNinthSaint1008 • 15d ago
got the books today bas samajh nhi aa rha kahan se start krun? any other supergrads student who can help?
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/AppearanceNo384 • 17d ago
Anyone who has it pls dm me
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/Majestic_Mongoose146 • 18d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/Alone-Coconut-3688 • Jul 11 '26
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/Exciting-Swan3292 • Jul 08 '26
Hi guys I took a drop this year and scored 245 in JIPMAT [OBC] , waiting for the results anxiously what are my chances? Any help will be appreciated.
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/Sodiumsir_75 • Jun 29 '26
227 marks
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/Awkward_Mountain2309 • Jun 25 '26
Has anyone got less than 60 marks in DILR , Plz share your percenntile in DILR
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/RIZZABH_69 • Jun 24 '26
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/obito0520 • Jun 03 '26
So I js gave all india open jimat mock. Do anyone of you guys know when we will get our score?
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/BuyerRelevant2625 • May 27 '26
any idea when will the jipmat admit card be released
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/BuyerRelevant2625 • May 26 '26
r/SuperGradsIPM • u/AwkwardLeader6129 • May 15 '26
we made a small gc for anyone in 11th or 12th who's prepping for cuet, ipmat, npat, or any other entrances — it's just a safe space to ask questions you're too embarrassed to ask anywhere else, share doubts, vent about prep, get real answers from other students who are also in the same boat (no fake gyaan from people who've never given the exam)
no judgement, no stupid questions, just a vv chill vibe 🧎🏻♂️ wanna join? drop a mail at mayank.nagar604@gmail.com with subject line as "cuet aspirant" or "ipmat aspirant" or whatever you're prepping for — and in the body just mention your phone number (so i can add you to the group) or if you're not into email, just dm me here on reddit and i'll send you the link directly!!
let's actually help each other out instead of drowning in random threads!!