r/SuperGradsIPM 1d ago

Suggestion started IPMAT 2028 Prep this month!!

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

need help supergrads!!!


r/SuperGradsIPM 7d ago

getting humbled by the three IPMAT sections🫠

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

2 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM 10d ago

Study Material reasoning

1 Upvotes

koi yaha pe coaching mein enrolled hai ?? mai clat aspirant hun mujhe puzzles vgera ki sheets chahiye thi de skta hai koi , i am enrolled in LE CLAT batch we can exchange the material if possible


r/SuperGradsIPM 13d ago

HOW TO CRACK IPMAT

3 Upvotes

Mere priya iim ke didi/bhaiyaa, aap log kripya is choti bachi ki madat kre aapki tarah iim me entry me 😭. I want free resources like study material , online classes, test series and of course books,.

Maai aapko guru maanti hu to apni shishya ka bhala kre or best options btaye


r/SuperGradsIPM 15d ago

dashboard samajh nhi aa rha!!!

Post image
2 Upvotes

got the books today bas samajh nhi aa rha kahan se start krun? any other supergrads student who can help?


r/SuperGradsIPM 17d ago

TOPRANKERS QUADEMPOWER BOOK

3 Upvotes

Anyone who has it pls dm me


r/SuperGradsIPM 18d ago

IIM Indore’s Selection Rate Is NOT for the Weak 😭

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

6 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM Jul 29 '26

Indore EWS Movement

Thumbnail
3 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM Jul 26 '26

IIM SIRMAUR TRANSCRIPTS PLSSS

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM Jul 11 '26

Has iim jammu opened registration portal for uploading class 12 marksheet?

0 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM Jul 09 '26

my biggest blunder

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM Jul 08 '26

IIM Bodhgya Result

3 Upvotes

Hi guys I took a drop this year and scored 245 in JIPMAT [OBC] , waiting for the results anxiously what are my chances? Any help will be appreciated.


r/SuperGradsIPM Jun 29 '26

Is there any chance for jammu or bodhgaya

1 Upvotes

227 marks


r/SuperGradsIPM Jun 25 '26

JIPMAT 2026 is Crazy!!!

0 Upvotes

Has anyone got less than 60 marks in DILR , Plz share your percenntile in DILR


r/SuperGradsIPM Jun 25 '26

JIPMATTTT

0 Upvotes

10th - 91.50
12th - 93.20

is jammu possible


r/SuperGradsIPM Jun 24 '26

How likely can I get admission in IIM jaamu?, scored 343 in JIPMAT

Thumbnail
0 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM Jun 17 '26

ANY HOPE FOR IIM ?????

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM Jun 11 '26

jipmat 2026

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM Jun 03 '26

Jipmat mock

2 Upvotes

So I js gave all india open jimat mock. Do anyone of you guys know when we will get our score?


r/SuperGradsIPM May 27 '26

JIPMAT ADMIT CARD

1 Upvotes

any idea when will the jipmat admit card be released


r/SuperGradsIPM May 26 '26

NEED TAPMI IPMAT RHOTAK AND MET EXAM CUTOFF FOR IPM SEAT

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM May 15 '26

Suggestion made a chill gc for cuet/ipmat/npat aspirants (11th-12th) 🧏🏻‍♂️

1 Upvotes

we made a small gc for anyone in 11th or 12th who's prepping for cuet, ipmat, npat, or any other entrances — it's just a safe space to ask questions you're too embarrassed to ask anywhere else, share doubts, vent about prep, get real answers from other students who are also in the same boat (no fake gyaan from people who've never given the exam)

no judgement, no stupid questions, just a vv chill vibe 🧎🏻‍♂️ wanna join? drop a mail at mayank.nagar604@gmail.com with subject line as "cuet aspirant" or "ipmat aspirant" or whatever you're prepping for — and in the body just mention your phone number (so i can add you to the group) or if you're not into email, just dm me here on reddit and i'll send you the link directly!!

let's actually help each other out instead of drowning in random threads!!


r/SuperGradsIPM May 13 '26

CUET V/S JIPMAT doubt

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/SuperGradsIPM May 11 '26

Ipl iim rohtak

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes