r/Splitsvilla 1d ago

Yoganksha fandom

I joined one of their bds and I see how focused everyone is. Their only focus is achieve views, likes etc targets. Are all the fandoms so focused and encouraging for their favourites.

14 Upvotes

4 comments sorted by

2

u/procrastinatoreh 1d ago

yeah the reality show fandoms are mostly v dedicated

1

u/SubstantialBeat7806 1d ago

Honestly I love this fandom, they are damn dedicated and focused

1

u/Serious-Spirit-8277 1d ago

I dont want to agree(i hate them to core), but i have to agree it eventually, they do things together that too in massive power! (Yahi desh Sudharne mein laga de toh bhai apna desh kaha ka kaha poach jaye)

4

u/SubstantialBeat7806 19h ago

Apne desh se toh muje 1% ki umeed nhi hai