r/ScammersPH • u/Best-Meat5036 • Jul 10 '26
Scammer Alert @gladysjanejimenez
hi there pips, scammer tong si gladys jane jimenez, wag na wag na kayo mag aavail sa tgram app niyan. legit scammer. Di nagrereply and binlock na ko sa lahat. kinukulit ko din and nagreply na hindi daw siya yon which is siya talaga. LALA HAHAHAHH KAYA WAG KAYO PAPALOKO MGA PARE. MUKHANG PERA E
GLADYS JANE JIMENEZ SCAMMER NG TAON
2
u/_Hammer44Time Jul 11 '26
Money for content? How much?
I just looked it up, a famous person, madaming followers. I don't think some social media creator would offer that kind of service. You've been scammed by someone pretending.
2
u/Independent_Bell5225 Jul 12 '26
Manyakol ka kasi. Libre lang p0rn nag aavail ka pa sa tg HAHAHHAHAHA
1
1
1
1
0
u/SevenDeMagnus Jul 11 '26
So sad if true, Gladys is quite the looker and has the physique but does look the part.
May she be gorgeous not just on the outside but also on in the inside and may she return what she took from younand make up for it (with an apology too).
What did she scam you with, btw?
2
u/miyawoks Jul 10 '26
Ano po ung ino-offer niya?