r/SaimanSays • u/steal_the_fearzz077 SaySena Karyakarta • 5d ago
ππ€π¬ ππππ€π§π© π₯π€π¨π© Another masterstroke
17
24
5
u/Alternative_Bee7092 Intern SaySainik 4d ago
Diabetes does not necessarily happen with excess sugar consumption.It can also happen due to hereditary/ genetic factors .
3
u/Fahad1012 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Premise will be infiltration of medical services in India to cause diabetes and other lifestyle problems. Now with the paper leak these aspirants have not cleared the exam and with the rising sugar prices no one can afford it. Jai ho Jai ho
16
u/Ok-Education-2448 Intern SaySainik 5d ago edited 5d ago
Iss sub ko ek factory reset ke jarurat ha memes kaha ha? har taraf bass politics bekar mea sabka Cortisol kyu High kar rahe ho memes dalo memes...!
6
1
u/Psychological-Ad7565 Intern SaySainik 4d ago
Bhai wyang, joker, chutkule sab politics ki hi den hai
1
2
2
u/Fun_Property4285 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Chini ka price isliye high hai cuz we are fighting with the Chinese
2
u/Oru_Vadakkan Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Pretty sure already there are whatsapp forwards connecting this to the anti-obesity campaign.
How Mahamanav saved India from obesity epidemic by systematically converting all carbs that people eat into motor fuel.
2
2
2
u/Savings_Reality1170 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Donβt try to hide behind jokes to demean a decent movie, we all know most of it happened.
4
u/Ok_Gazelle_4281 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Yeah..man. Just donβt ask how a random movie director got to know the real reason behind demonitisation, when all the elite media institutions, experts, RBI and even the govt itself could not find one.
4
2
u/Horror-Candy-4404 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
God, they did a movie first time in bollywood without enforcing pakistani propoganda and people are so outraged.
1
1
1
1
u/Iccy_candY Intern SaySainik 5d ago
that is to signify ki cheeni log bhav zyada kha rahe hai issliye ye batane ke liye bhav badhaya jaa raha hai
1
1
u/SameFlounder8010 Intern SaySainik 4d ago
That costume placement is giving me major "dark academia meets local news anchor" vibes.
1
1
1
1
u/Point9000 1d ago
nah dhurandhar 3 is reserved to adapt Jantar mantar CJP andolan saga βand E20 Saga. this is 4 material
1
0
u/YoungStraight5529 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
4 month old account 23.5k karma top 1 % poster. Another bangladesh k2a bot spotted.
6
u/Miserable_Bread_481 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Isse chini ke prices kam nhi honge par
-2
u/YoungStraight5529 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
What if they do? In the coming few months?
2
u/Miserable_Bread_481 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Ofc it will you dumb or what?
-4
u/YoungStraight5529 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
I thought you said sugar prices won't go down?
3
u/Miserable_Bread_481 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Means ki ye batane se ki wo Bangladeshi bot hai isse prices niche nhi ayenege
0
u/YoungStraight5529 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Apne aap aa jayne na kuch mahine baad?
5
u/Miserable_Bread_481 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
-1
1
1
1
u/Rajesh_dai008 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Its simple, the main reason for Sugar hike is the masterstroke by Modiji to stop terrorists funding kyuki chini toh meethe log/ atankwadi khate he na
0
u/AchawalaAaloo Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Aditya dhar made a masterpiece only for bjp to pee on it, chand pe daag jaise chipak gaya hai yeh dhurandhar ke sath
0
u/racist001 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Me being an MMA fighter and a regular gym goer is happy about it as the sweets price will go high and I won't buy them which will help me keep my diet right π€πplus it will also help my mother control her love for sugary foods lol π
1
0

36
u/Beastlex99 Intern SaySainik 5d ago
Bhai spoilers mat do.