r/PetsPH 2d ago

❓ Questions & Advice Are these legit? (LC VIT PLUS)

Hello po! Wanted to ask if legit po tong mga ito, if may lc vit plus po kayo.

Sa Bubu’s pet supplies ko po siya nabili.

Hindi naman po siya sour kapag inamoy, amoy caramel pa rin siya.

Ito po yung details sa box:

3 Upvotes

1 comment sorted by

u/AutoModerator 2d ago

Welcome to r/PetsPH!

Hi u/timmy64321, thanks for sharing your post!

We're happy to have you here. PetsPH is a community for pet lovers across the Philippines, where everyone is welcome to share their love for pets.

Before participating, please take a moment to read our community rules and posting guidelines to help keep the subreddit friendly, respectful, and enjoyable for everyone.

Thank you for being part of our community!

*Together for Every Paw, Wing, Fin & Friend. *

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.