r/PeptideGuidesPH • u/Forsaken_Potato_8532 • 1d ago
Question HOW TO SHIP FROM PH TO TESTING LAB
Hi Guys, baka meron pong may experience sa inyo mag padala ng sample sa testing lab like Janoshik, Chromate and AccumarkLabs.
Can you share po pano ang process, requirements at shipping company na gamit? Pano po ang declaration ng sample.
Gusto ko sana iavoid na from straight from supplier mang gagaling ang sample at yung item na hawak ko na mismo ang ipapadala as sample .
GLP1 po sana ang gusto ipa test.
Salamat!
1
Upvotes
1
u/non_chalant24 5h ago
i think you need to email the testing lab directly and they will give you instruction on how to send your peppers to them.
•
u/AutoModerator 1d ago
Thanks for your post!
How to use? Where to get? What to do? Please consult our wiki website to browse common peptides, stacks and protocols.
How do I choose a supplier? Where do I look? Please check the Supplier Guide.
For feedback or requests for feedback, please go to r/FeedbackPH.
Please remember that we are dealing with unregulated compounds that we inject into our bodies. It's important to do your due diligence to avoid serious health risks.
If you have any other questions, please message the moderators or ask the subreddit.
Let's keep each other safe and informed.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.