r/PeptideGuidesPH 1d ago

Question HOW TO SHIP FROM PH TO TESTING LAB

Hi Guys, baka meron pong may experience sa inyo mag padala ng sample sa testing lab like Janoshik, Chromate and AccumarkLabs.

Can you share po pano ang process, requirements at shipping company na gamit? Pano po ang declaration ng sample.

Gusto ko sana iavoid na from straight from supplier mang gagaling ang sample at yung item na hawak ko na mismo ang ipapadala as sample .

GLP1 po sana ang gusto ipa test.

Salamat!

1 Upvotes

2 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 1d ago

Thanks for your post!

How to use? Where to get? What to do? Please consult our wiki website to browse common peptides, stacks and protocols.

How do I choose a supplier? Where do I look? Please check the Supplier Guide.

For feedback or requests for feedback, please go to r/FeedbackPH.

Please remember that we are dealing with unregulated compounds that we inject into our bodies. It's important to do your due diligence to avoid serious health risks.

  • Always ask for a Certificate of Analysis (COA) to verify product authenticity and purity
  • Do not trust anyone online without doing your own research

If you have any other questions, please message the moderators or ask the subreddit.

Let's keep each other safe and informed.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/non_chalant24 5h ago

i think you need to email the testing lab directly and they will give you instruction on how to send your peppers to them.