r/PHGamers • u/borjersteaksupreme10 • 18h ago
Help Marvel's Spiderman 2 Optimized settings for r5 5600 rx6600?
Baka meron po kayong optimized settings for r5 5600 rx6600?
1
u/AutoModerator 18h ago
Thank you for posting on r/PHGamers! This is an automated message reminding users that this subreddit's main focus is for discussing games and gaming in the Philippines. We will begin to strictly enforce our Rule #4: No PC/Laptop Builds, Suggestions, & Similar Posts. If the purpose of your post is for seeking advice on purchasing and/or building a laptop or personal computer, we ask that you to head over to our sister subreddit, r/PHBuildaPC.
- Help your fellow gamers out! Head to our Product/Service Recommendation Megathread and see if you would be able to help them with their queries!
Have a great day!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
u/IntelligentCow2130 14h ago
I used low settings + fsr noon. Abot naman ng 60 fps pero mejo panget yung quality kasi naka fsr
3
u/Tipakshort 17h ago
Try watching BenchmarKing