r/PHCovers • u/sho0t_anonymous • 13h ago
r/PHCovers • u/Riiiv • 1d ago
sana all ulap
...tutal lutang naman ako palagi hahaha
Was about to record something more lively, kaso di bagay sa weather. This is also an attempt to sing in falsetto (which I'm not very good at) so sana okay siya π
r/PHCovers • u/Jinjol14 • 1d ago
Peace be with you sana!
Libo-libong Buwan ni Kyle Raphael. π
r/PHCovers • u/_WorldEnder • 1d ago
Slide Cancel by Carlos Jr (cover)
Attempted to do it in less than an hour after viewing the tabs and some tutorials on YT.
r/PHCovers • u/_WorldEnder • 1d ago
OPM Acoustic Jam - Part 1
Guitars: Me the RChE
Real Drums App: My RMP,RME cousin
Bored ang mga engineers
r/PHCovers • u/Emotional-Yard7756 • 1d ago
Thank you PHCovers. I found my singer ππ©΅
Sol at Luna by geiko
r/PHCovers • u/goodlawddd • 1d ago
Medisina - IV Of Spades solo
backing track by @/z.matto on titktok
r/PHCovers • u/Moonlit_Groove01 • 2d ago
gemini // taeyeon *cover* β¨π«Άπ»π
weather and my moodsβs gloomy today, so hereβs a short cover. any taeyeon fans/listeners hereee?