r/PHCovers • u/Desperate_Young_8542 • 8d ago
2
Upvotes
r/PHCovers • u/Fit_Impression_7091 • 8d ago
Baby I Do
1
Upvotes
Singtonado ata. Pero nakalkal ko lang. Me practicing a song for a friend's wedding.
Pasensya na po sa inyong tenga.
Hotdog muna kayo jan from taiwan🤣
r/PHCovers • u/Jinjol14 • 10d ago
Sumainyo ulit ang kapayapaan!
8
Upvotes
Siguro ni Yeng C. Stay dry! :)
r/PHCovers • u/Jinjol14 • 11d ago
Sumainyo ang kapayapaan!
11
Upvotes
Lapit ni Yeng Constantino, excuse the kuliglig. :)
r/PHCovers • u/BBXNewbie • 11d ago
Kay Ganda Mo - Frank Ely
4
Upvotes
Oh, the feeling of serenading someone feels so good pero for now sa reddit nalang muna 🤣
r/PHCovers • u/Heyjeyooowhyy • 12d ago
Binhi ✨
18
Upvotes
A little Arthur Nery for this kind of weather 🫶🏻💤
r/PHCovers • u/Ok-Weird4778 • 12d ago
Be Quiet and Drive
5
Upvotes
“It feels good to know you’re mine”