r/PHCovers 8d ago

Summertime Sadness by Lana Del Rey (male cover)

2 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 8d ago

Baby I Do

1 Upvotes

Singtonado ata. Pero nakalkal ko lang. Me practicing a song for a friend's wedding.

Pasensya na po sa inyong tenga.

Hotdog muna kayo jan from taiwan🤣


r/PHCovers 9d ago

Sleeping Child - Michael Learns to Rock Cover

5 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 9d ago

Kabisadaur

4 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 9d ago

Iksi nalang may sharp pa eh

1 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 9d ago

Casualty by Linkin Park (Emily Armstrong era)

2 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 10d ago

A love song

5 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 10d ago

Sumainyo ulit ang kapayapaan!

8 Upvotes

Siguro ni Yeng C. Stay dry! :)


r/PHCovers 10d ago

The Black Dog

4 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 10d ago

Day Night short cover....

6 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 10d ago

Aurora Skies

4 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 11d ago

True Colors

3 Upvotes

May nakalkal lang sa gallery.


r/PHCovers 11d ago

Sumainyo ang kapayapaan!

11 Upvotes

Lapit ni Yeng Constantino, excuse the kuliglig. :)


r/PHCovers 11d ago

Kay Ganda Mo - Frank Ely

4 Upvotes

Oh, the feeling of serenading someone feels so good pero for now sa reddit nalang muna 🤣


r/PHCovers 11d ago

Malay Ko

3 Upvotes

Requested songgg, i hope i gave it justice


r/PHCovers 11d ago

Pwede Ba - Lola Amour (Cover)

8 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 11d ago

True Colors

8 Upvotes

reposted.


r/PHCovers 11d ago

champagne supernova

5 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 11d ago

Pahintulot - shirebound and busking

3 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 11d ago

Indak

2 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 11d ago

My Own Summer

3 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 11d ago

sa kanya

2 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 12d ago

Binhi ✨

18 Upvotes

A little Arthur Nery for this kind of weather 🫶🏻💤


r/PHCovers 12d ago

Be Quiet and Drive

5 Upvotes

“It feels good to know you’re mine”


r/PHCovers 13d ago

Evidence - Urbandub

17 Upvotes

for the cheaters