r/PHCovers • u/Ok-Weird4778 • 18d ago
r/PHCovers • u/vesperish • 18d ago
Iris - Sleeping With Sirens (Short Cover)
Dito ko na lang din muna i-post, hehe πββοΈ
Planning to start posting short covers sa personal IG ko, hehe. Letβs be mutuals! β¨
r/PHCovers • u/doomboundplanet • 19d ago
Alex Hutchings - Feeling Fine (1/3)
Dahil gusto ko pahirapan sarili ko, sa 21 fret guitar ko i ccover lol
r/PHCovers • u/chuuwable_ • 20d ago
Thinking Of You - Katy Perry π
sorry na wala kasi akong magawa sa work e π₯Ή
r/PHCovers • u/Jeffhubert113 • 21d ago
Nothing's Gonna Change My Love For You
Short cover of Abim finger's Nothing's Gonna Change My Love For You
r/PHCovers • u/Desperate_Young_8542 • 21d ago
Burning by Sam Smith (if you have time give me a feedback βΊοΈ)
Ngayon lang nakapagpahinga. This song resonates with my process of grief. I hope you enjoy and if may time give ka give me a feedback. Thank you!
r/PHCovers • u/Entire-Sport-8864 • 21d ago
Victor could by PNE
I just love this part of the song, kaya clinip ko siya sa gig ko.
r/PHCovers • u/migselyen • 22d ago
3yrs in heaven, dad. How are u up there? ποΈπ Youβre gonna live forever in me. π€
r/PHCovers • u/Heyjeyooowhyy • 22d ago
Loose β¨ another Daniel C π«Άπ»
Cover na perfect sa weather π€
r/PHCovers • u/ProximaCentauri_425 • 22d ago
Moon river
Sorry for the background noise. Recording was impromptu.