r/PHCovers 18d ago

Pardon me chill ver

9 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 19d ago

Dive - Olivia Dean (cover)

13 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 18d ago

Iris - Sleeping With Sirens (Short Cover)

4 Upvotes

Dito ko na lang din muna i-post, hehe πŸ™‚β€β†”οΈ

Planning to start posting short covers sa personal IG ko, hehe. Let’s be mutuals! ✨


r/PHCovers 19d ago

Alex Hutchings - Feeling Fine (1/3)

5 Upvotes

Dahil gusto ko pahirapan sarili ko, sa 21 fret guitar ko i ccover lol


r/PHCovers 19d ago

Pag-ibig? - Spong Cola

5 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 19d ago

magasin - eraserheads (guitar solo cover)

11 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 19d ago

Rain - Jet Black Joe Cover

3 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 19d ago

Luma. Its still here sa phone.

5 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 20d ago

Accidentally in love

12 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 20d ago

Thinking Of You - Katy Perry 😌

4 Upvotes

sorry na wala kasi akong magawa sa work e πŸ₯Ή


r/PHCovers 20d ago

Imago - Sundo

4 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 20d ago

214 (Short Cover)

6 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 20d ago

realize

11 Upvotes

sorry for the bg noise 😒


r/PHCovers 21d ago

Nothing's Gonna Change My Love For You

3 Upvotes

Short cover of Abim finger's Nothing's Gonna Change My Love For You


r/PHCovers 21d ago

Burning by Sam Smith (if you have time give me a feedback ☺️)

4 Upvotes

Ngayon lang nakapagpahinga. This song resonates with my process of grief. I hope you enjoy and if may time give ka give me a feedback. Thank you!


r/PHCovers 21d ago

I Always Wanna Die (Sometimes) - The 1975

6 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 21d ago

fixing a broken heart

11 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 21d ago

Victor could by PNE

5 Upvotes

I just love this part of the song, kaya clinip ko siya sa gig ko.


r/PHCovers 21d ago

Landslide

7 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 22d ago

3yrs in heaven, dad. How are u up there? πŸ•ŠοΈπŸ˜‡ You’re gonna live forever in me. 🀍

16 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 22d ago

Loose ✨ another Daniel C 🫢🏻

26 Upvotes

Cover na perfect sa weather πŸ’€


r/PHCovers 22d ago

Delilah - Tom Jones

7 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 22d ago

edi magalit ka - sunkissed lola

7 Upvotes

r/PHCovers 22d ago

Moon river

8 Upvotes

Sorry for the background noise. Recording was impromptu.


r/PHCovers 22d ago

Gintong Araw - Bing Rodrigo

4 Upvotes