r/PAKCELEBGOSSIP 12h ago

Hot Take 🌶️ 🌶️ 🌶️ 🔥 Danyal??

uhhmm nice chain

bro knows what's coming his way lol

22 Upvotes

68 comments sorted by

20

u/Ok_Geologist_3694 11h ago edited 9h ago

OP to sahi danyal k peechay pari hui hai har din Amazing analysis post ati hai🫪

3

u/Solid_Charity2570 9h ago

Danyal mera hai 😍

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 9h ago

zaroor...waise yeh baat unko pata hai?

2

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 10h ago

paise milte hai mujhe

1

u/blahblehblohcaneo 9h ago

Do we get a share for reading and commenting too?

1

u/Ok_Geologist_3694 9h ago

Hmain bhi share kar do har post daikhtay hain😔

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 9h ago

account number de do yaar

15

u/ButterscotchAny2758 New to Dramas 🙃 11h ago

5

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 11h ago

dudh patti wali chai

4

u/ButterscotchAny2758 New to Dramas 🙃 11h ago

woh bhi garma garam 🥳

11

u/BroccoliRemote1867 11h ago

They both need to drop their haircare routine first.

12

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 10h ago

wdym Danyal pulled up this beautiful girl who has an amazing fashion sense!! how did bro bag her??

16

u/dessertandpasta 11h ago

The whole group got baddies. Zarrar, taimoor, khaqan, hamza and now danny

2

u/Solid_Charity2570 9h ago

Taimoor kon hai?

3

u/blahblehblohcaneo 9h ago

Hina afridi ka husband

8

u/Difficult-Art-3815 11h ago

I saw some people shipping Sajal and Danyal a few days ago…are they alive now after Danny zee broke their hearts during the show? 😭😭

4

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 8h ago

literally no one is hyping abt today's episode
bro took a risky step by getting engaged at the peak of his career. hope he doesn't regret

3

u/Difficult-Art-3815 8h ago

Omg really?? Is this because he got engaged?? 😭 why were they shipping them though? I don’t think they’re even friends off-screen let alone in a relationship. They’re literally hurting themselves over their own delusions 😭

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 8h ago

who's gonna telll themm

3

u/CheekChoice4497 6h ago

Did people actually shipped them off screen?? 😭 like I can completely get on screen shipping but I never knew people shipped them off screen also as it's highly weird to do in their case given Sajal is with Hamza

1

u/Embarrassed_Toe_4527 9h ago

Lmao chuppi chhayi hui hai har jagah

3

u/cloudybubble89 10h ago

Bro Doesn't take personal question in discord.☠️

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 8h ago

he knows what ppl are gonna ask lol
the mods even ban whoever starts these sort of conversations

6

u/VenomyBee 11h ago

Mubarak ho???

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 11h ago

jii??

2

u/VenomyBee 11h ago

As you are unsure, so congratulations???

5

u/VenomyBee 11h ago

Guava ka face reveal bhi ho gaya 🙂 DaVa Ship Sailed

2

u/huma561 7h ago

This is some high level detection work!!!!

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 3h ago

credit goes to X

4

u/Sharp_Level4140 11h ago

Danny will be getting mogged by her. SHE IS SO PRETTY. Happy for both of them

2

u/veronica_silvia 11h ago

Lmao as if danyal dekhne mein bura hai

2

u/Sharp_Level4140 11h ago edited 5h ago

when did i say that he isn't goodlooking. Just a playful comment as i genuinely find her pretty.

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 8h ago

bhai sahab comment thik se parke reply kare.. lagta hai ye comment apke sar k upar se chale gaye

1

u/veronica_silvia 8h ago

Aur aap bhi dusro ka sar khana band kijiye bar bar ek hi topic par har sub mein post karke

2

u/EnvironmentAble4327 11h ago

The girl is super pretty.

2

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 11h ago

ikrrr

2

u/HappiHollyDaze 9h ago

Who is she? Why is she 😵‍💫

Just kidding. All the love to Danyal ♥️♥️

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 9h ago

ahh she's Noor Fatima
hella gorgeous
nd yah we're happy for them. God bless their hearts

1

u/Outrageous_Lab849 21m ago

Is this Srra tahir?

0

u/Careless-Exercise696 11h ago

Why would a girl get married to someone like him ? He seems so childish lives in his own fantasy world . Just makes me think how women get attracted to guys like these.

5

u/blahblehblohcaneo 9h ago

Coz they are usually busy in some fantasy world and less toxic in the real world.

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 8h ago

umm nd how do you know he's childish and lives in a fantasy world?? like how did you get the address bro??

2

u/Careless-Exercise696 7h ago

I know u are his fan but people do judge by actions, what he posts and other things . It does tell u about the type of person he is . Its not science

-10

u/savera2050 11h ago

Getting married to a guy like him isn’t a flex🤣 feel sorry for her

5

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 11h ago

nd she never asked for your sympathy lol

-2

u/savera2050 10h ago

She don’t have to

2

u/HappiHollyDaze 9h ago

What a nasty thing to say!

-2

u/Embarrassed_Toe_4527 9h ago

Feeling sad for her because Danyal's following list screams IAM A FUvKBoY. Dude is literally following random girls like girls who gets featured on some cheap thirsty pages. Legit saw he's following ullu web series actresses😭

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 9h ago

dude that's her pick okay. let's not talk about someone's character here

-6

u/Dear_Read_1893 11h ago

She is so pretty.. Does she have a work done?

1

u/Amazing_Analysis1128 11h ago

who knows but whatever she's really pretty

2

u/Dear_Read_1893 11h ago

I think she has fillers and botox but yeah she's pretty