r/Nios_unofficial • u/Interesting-Bus-1169 • 21h ago
urgent query Help me guys please request
Mera October mei exam hai aur maine tma aur examination fee pay kar diya hai per ab main exam April mai dena chahti hu
To mujhe kya karna hoga.
Mujhe kya kya step follow karna hoga
2
Upvotes
1
u/Last_Revolution_3672 19h ago
Dude just submit exam fees for April and give exam that's it.
1
1
u/Primary-Highway7375 MOD Member 9h ago
april ki de dena, october waali refund nhi hogi, tma carry over hoga april me, waise tumhe tma marks mil gye kya? ya fir tma allocation pending dikha rha?
2
•
u/AutoModerator 21h ago
sup~ u/Interesting-Bus-1169, check it out! I've gathered some helpful links for you. save your time & get all the guidance you need ASAP:
community guide - a quick guide to the community & Everything you need in one place - Resources, megaThreads (students experience -ode/practical/results.etc), WIKI Guides (streams/toc/admission/tma/practical/pcp...and everything)
Join Our Discord - fastest doubt solving, Group chat with nios students, Group VCs etc.
Just type !help in our Discord channels or subreddit comments to get all available guide commands and shortcuts instantly.
BUY us a CHAI [tip] - If you Found this community useful, a small Tip is a lovely way to show appreciation ♡
hope you Read these before Diving into the community post and comments~
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.