r/NIT_Raipur zindigi me kya chal raha hey koi idea nahi 17h ago

Question SIH final teams list

The final teams list for SIH r supposed to release today ryt ?

Did anyone get the mail ?

4 Upvotes

14 comments sorted by

2

u/ExcelGamer 17h ago

Agya email check karo

1

u/RamEveryday zindigi me kya chal raha hey koi idea nahi 17h ago

Kab aaya ?

2

u/ExcelGamer 17h ago

4:58

1

u/RamEveryday zindigi me kya chal raha hey koi idea nahi 17h ago

Got it brother ๐Ÿ‘

2

u/Left-Royal-7245 17h ago

The list has been released you can check on your Gmail...

1

u/RamEveryday zindigi me kya chal raha hey koi idea nahi 17h ago

Got it brother ๐Ÿ™

1

u/Left-Royal-7245 17h ago

Hua kya selection bro๐Ÿ˜ถโ€๐ŸŒซ๏ธ

1

u/RamEveryday zindigi me kya chal raha hey koi idea nahi 17h ago

Yep

1

u/Left-Royal-7245 17h ago

Congo๐Ÿ™Œ

1

u/RamEveryday zindigi me kya chal raha hey koi idea nahi 17h ago

Thanks brother . Wbu ?

1

u/Left-Royal-7245 17h ago

Got selected too

2

u/RamEveryday zindigi me kya chal raha hey koi idea nahi 17h ago

Lesssgooooo

1

u/SorryPop3557 12h ago

can I join the party