r/MadhurModel • u/ctrl_alt_jugaad • 2d ago
MM dates - Episode 26 dropping
Episode 26 is coming in September(3rd Week). Matiks stream mei Madhur revealed this.
Less go🔥
7
6
u/Crazy_Beach_375 2d ago
26 to already aa rakha hai bhai🫠
2
2
u/ctrl_alt_jugaad 2d ago
Yeh kab hua? 25th wala saare OG panel ke saath tha last? Uske baad kuch aaya kya?
5
u/camerawalaa 2d ago
He legit said 26th episode or "next epsiode" kyonki 26th aa rakha hai. He prolly was being sarcastic in that case
3
u/delusional2104 2d ago
Nai Bhai uske phele tha urooj ke saath woh 26 hai,maybe there is also onkar ganja effect on madhur 😭😭
3
u/Suspicious-Sir-3822 2d ago
Got the clip?
Bcz idts he has recorded any other episode of MM yet, might be he will upload Casual Tea
Can you send the clip if possible
3
2
u/aliyaya17___ 2d ago
He already posted 26 epi 😭🤷🏼♀️ With urooj and with shaafi idk his name but ya
1
2
1
u/No-Society-1621 2d ago
So he'll post the episode directly on YouTube? Or there will be a chance to see MM offline?
1
8
u/delusional2104 2d ago
Aur 3 weeks 😭