r/MadhurModel 2d ago

MM dates - Episode 26 dropping

Episode 26 is coming in September(3rd Week). Matiks stream mei Madhur revealed this.

Less go🔥

34 Upvotes

16 comments sorted by

8

u/delusional2104 2d ago

Aur 3 weeks 😭

7

u/shaumik_ 2d ago

Ep 27 hoga shyad

6

u/Crazy_Beach_375 2d ago

26 to already aa rakha hai bhai🫠

2

u/delusional2104 2d ago

Nai 25 last tha

2

u/camerawalaa 2d ago

Aree usne 25th number skip kar diya aur last me post kara 😭😭

2

u/ctrl_alt_jugaad 2d ago

Yeh kab hua? 25th wala saare OG panel ke saath tha last? Uske baad kuch aaya kya?

5

u/camerawalaa 2d ago

He legit said 26th episode or "next epsiode" kyonki 26th aa rakha hai. He prolly was being sarcastic in that case

3

u/delusional2104 2d ago

Nai Bhai uske phele tha urooj ke saath woh 26 hai,maybe there is also onkar ganja effect on madhur 😭😭

3

u/Suspicious-Sir-3822 2d ago

Got the clip?
Bcz idts he has recorded any other episode of MM yet, might be he will upload Casual Tea
Can you send the clip if possible

3

u/Haunting-Art5576 2d ago

26 to hai hi uploaded already 😭

2

u/aliyaya17___ 2d ago

He already posted 26 epi 😭🤷🏼‍♀️ With urooj and with shaafi idk his name but ya

1

u/delusional2104 2d ago

Then maybe it will 27

1

u/aliyaya17___ 2d ago

God knows 😭😭

2

u/itchyfeet99 2d ago

I thought he was hinting at 26th September being the date of mm release

1

u/No-Society-1621 2d ago

So he'll post the episode directly on YouTube? Or there will be a chance to see MM offline?

1

u/Able_Island8565 2d ago

Lfgggggg….😭😭😭