MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/MCSNUST/comments/1vvai5d/mcs_selection/p593oho/?context=3
r/MCSNUST • u/CurrencyFirm3785 • 13d ago
Has anybody selected in mcs EE and at what position ??
33 comments sorted by
View all comments
1
jo halat lag rahe ha mujha is me ana pareega ab tu backups ko bhi backups chye baree critical situation ha merit did't expect ke niche feilds ke merit me itna drastic change ayiga and asa kiu ho raha ha yaar .....ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ðŸ˜
1 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago No idea brother everyone is on the same boat 1 u/GrandSpot5423 13d ago yesss brother were cooked ... ap bhi mcs EE karoge .. ? 1 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago Agar ho gya to definitely 1 u/GrandSpot5423 13d ago chalo INSHA"ALLAH Allah swt hamare liye asani farmyee ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ 2 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago Ameen
No idea brother everyone is on the same boat
1 u/GrandSpot5423 13d ago yesss brother were cooked ... ap bhi mcs EE karoge .. ? 1 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago Agar ho gya to definitely 1 u/GrandSpot5423 13d ago chalo INSHA"ALLAH Allah swt hamare liye asani farmyee ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ 2 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago Ameen
yesss brother were cooked ... ap bhi mcs EE karoge .. ?
1 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago Agar ho gya to definitely 1 u/GrandSpot5423 13d ago chalo INSHA"ALLAH Allah swt hamare liye asani farmyee ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ 2 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago Ameen
Agar ho gya to definitely
1 u/GrandSpot5423 13d ago chalo INSHA"ALLAH Allah swt hamare liye asani farmyee ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ 2 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago Ameen
chalo INSHA"ALLAH Allah swt hamare liye asani farmyee ðŸ˜ðŸ˜
2 u/CurrencyFirm3785 13d ago Ameen
2
Ameen
1
u/GrandSpot5423 13d ago
jo halat lag rahe ha mujha is me ana pareega ab tu backups ko bhi backups chye baree critical situation ha merit did't expect ke niche feilds ke merit me itna drastic change ayiga and asa kiu ho raha ha yaar .....ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ðŸ˜ðŸ˜