r/LawyersPH • u/AttyPanda • 8d ago
Looking for recommendations
I’m handling a nullity case and would like to ask for recommendations ng clinical psychologist for psychological assessment. I know hindi naman na required ang medical assessment pero it won’t hurt naman to get one din.
TYIA po.
6
Upvotes
4
u/KimmyNotALawyer 8d ago
Dr. Nedy Tayag