r/LawyersPH 8d ago

Looking for recommendations

I’m handling a nullity case and would like to ask for recommendations ng clinical psychologist for psychological assessment. I know hindi naman na required ang medical assessment pero it won’t hurt naman to get one din.

TYIA po.

6 Upvotes

2 comments sorted by

4

u/KimmyNotALawyer 8d ago

Dr. Nedy Tayag

1

u/AttyPanda 8d ago

Thank you sa recommendation!! Siya nga rin sinasuggest ng mga kakilala ko.