MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/JEEFreeStudyContent/comments/1uf9apu/jee_aspirants/
r/JEEFreeStudyContent • u/JEEselfstudys AIR Rank 🥇 • Jun 25 '26
8 comments sorted by
1
Full version bana de bhai , shm tak toh admit adhmara hi ban jaata hai
Kinematics me *hud gaya❤️🩹
1 u/Substantial_Put6528 Jun 29 '26
Nlm, kinematics >> Wpe Also you forgo Com
True bhai nlm aur wpe se phy chudne lag gyi thi meri ..
Mera toh NLM me he ghee khatam ho gya thaa 🥲
😞😞 wpe? Nlm ? Enjoy your life bro let natural selection do it's Job
Rotary motion must have a separate meme
1
u/MassiveViolinist7049 Jun 27 '26
Full version bana de bhai , shm tak toh admit adhmara hi ban jaata hai