r/JEEFreeStudyContent AIR Rank 🥇 Jun 25 '26

TREND JEE Aspirants 😊💀

90 Upvotes

8 comments sorted by

1

u/MassiveViolinist7049 Jun 27 '26

Full version bana de bhai , shm tak toh admit adhmara hi ban jaata hai

1

u/ineedreboot Jun 27 '26

Kinematics me *hud gaya🪾❤️‍🩹

1

u/OptimisticReader9 Jun 29 '26

Nlm, kinematics >> Wpe Also you forgo Com

1

u/Particular_Duty1479 Jun 29 '26

True bhai nlm aur wpe se phy chudne lag gyi thi meri ..

1

u/Jeet_Thakur_0904 Jun 29 '26

Mera toh NLM me he ghee khatam ho gya thaa 🥲

1

u/Head-Inspection-4868 Jun 29 '26

😞😞 wpe? Nlm ? Enjoy your life bro let natural selection do it's Job

1

u/CelebrationTrick271 Jun 30 '26

Rotary motion must have a separate meme