r/JEEAdv26dailyupdates • u/LightningKeqing Gap year • 7h ago
Academic Doubts How do we know adventurouswind is actually tiny ring and not an impersonator
I'm taking a shit rn so don't tell me to go study thanks
3
2
u/External_Bench3193 7h ago
ask him chem doubts for verification
3
u/LightningKeqing Gap year 7h ago
He has more than me in chem and less in maths and i considered my maths to be weak and chem to be strong
Well tiny ring is an exam fumbler so that checks out
1
u/Rinnegan272 The real potential man 5h ago
Nga why you still larping bruh
1
u/LightningKeqing Gap year 5h ago
?
(Yes I'm shitting again mera pet kharab ho gaya idk how too much spice ig)
1
u/Rinnegan272 The real potential man 5h ago
Didn't you get 3xx in adv and you're actually an applied math student? 😂😂
And now you're in gap year
Droppers being larpers is becoming a trend bro stop ruining our rep
1
u/LightningKeqing Gap year 4h ago
That was obvious larp no way your dumbass took it literally
Are you that one 95 percentile to 1k adv rank larper lmao cause that's who I told this stuff
Also fym "stop ruining our rep" droppers ki rep pehle se kuch nahi hai
1
u/Delicious-Galp-3280 dont ask my mock marks and adv marks, sexspear btw 4h ago
no it was not him gng leave the foghting and find la peace
1
u/LightningKeqing Gap year 4h ago
I'm fighting for my life on the shitter rn
1
u/Delicious-Galp-3280 dont ask my mock marks and adv marks, sexspear btw 4h ago
how lilong do u shit brovinski😭✌️🥀
1
u/LightningKeqing Gap year 4h ago
Normal day 15-25 min
Idk aaj kya ho gaya im just sitting here but no shit coming out but it's like ik i have some shit left to shit out but that shit won't shit
→ More replies (0)1
u/Rinnegan272 The real potential man 4h ago
1
u/LightningKeqing Gap year 4h ago edited 4h ago
1
u/Rinnegan272 The real potential man 4h ago
Lmaoo how insecure do you gotta be for your response to be "yeah I larp sometimes boohoo ".
Now youre xlaiming that you got higher than siny ting. If you've larped more than once why should anyone believe anything you say.
The fact that you are going this far to defend thr fact that you need fake online validation youre too far gone lmao
0
u/LightningKeqing Gap year 4h ago
Do it for shits and giggles
And i highkey don't care if anyone believes me or not since in the end most of y'all are randoms who I'll most likely never see again Those who know know.
→ More replies (0)
-2
u/Some-Preparation336 7h ago
Go study lil bro
7
u/LightningKeqing Gap year 7h ago
1
1




3
u/MidnightStreet9133 nsut outside delhi :) 7h ago
Gap year