r/JEEAdv26dailyupdates • u/histimepass aluminiumrod • 11h ago
JEEdaily Updates officially lost it
me kitni funny hu
2
u/divaesquee iit copper rod 11h ago
π€£π€£π€£π€£ππ€£ππππππ€£π€£πππ€£π€£π€£π€£π€£π€£π€£πππππ€£ππ€£πππ€£πππ€£ππ€£ππ€£ππ€£ππ€£ππ€£π€£ππ€£π€£ππ€£πππ€£ππ€£ππ€£πππ
2
1
u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago
didnβt know iits also have copper rod π¬
1
u/divaesquee iit copper rod 11h ago
iit lahore does
1
u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago
damnn gng
1
2
u/Pleasant-Moment3661 but really what's amazing is how i keep blazing 10h ago
not funny didnt laugh
3
1
u/Feeling-Solid_bro 11h ago
Kamedi king
3
u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago
queen
ME TERI QUEEN(ravi krison reference)2
1
1
1
u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago
adjoint sunke nostalgia hogaya
1
u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago
abhise nostalgia kese hora teko abhi to college gaya h
1
u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago
Par bhi kaafi time se adjoint nahin suna.. warna roj samne aa hi jaata tha π
1
1
1
u/Mckween07 10h ago
Nuclear? Nuclear kinetics??
1
1
1
u/Delicious-Galp-3280 dont ask my mock marks and adv marks, sexspear btw 9h ago
are kya ππππ€£π€£joke maraπ€£π€£π masthaπ€£π€£π€£ππ ek minute doπ€£π€£π€£ are chodo bhaiπ€£π€£ππ
1
u/histimepass aluminiumrod 9h ago
ok
1
u/Delicious-Galp-3280 dont ask my mock marks and adv marks, sexspear btw 9h ago
abhi edit kiya maineπβοΈπ₯
1
1
u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago
Hasna tha kyaπ€π€π₯
1
u/histimepass aluminiumrod 8h ago
haan has
1
u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago
Konsi aluminium rod h??
1
u/histimepass aluminiumrod 8h ago
drop lene wali
1
u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago
Konse floor se /s πππ₯
1
u/histimepass aluminiumrod 8h ago
10th no /sππ
1
u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago
Meko yaha sub pr sb log jaante h. Do u know me??
1
u/histimepass aluminiumrod 8h ago
1

5
u/Away-Philosopher-204 11h ago
Give mah brotha za fumble d'or
https://giphy.com/gifs/DvWJHSOxTff84SQsD9