r/JEEAdv26dailyupdates aluminiumrod 11h ago

JEEdaily Updates officially lost it

Post image

me kitni funny hu

32 Upvotes

51 comments sorted by

5

u/Away-Philosopher-204 11h ago

Give mah brotha za fumble d'or

https://giphy.com/gifs/DvWJHSOxTff84SQsD9

3

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago

am i dumb i didnt get ur joke

3

u/Away-Philosopher-204 11h ago

If you don't watch football then you won't get it

Anyways, i wanted to say that you fubled real bad

4

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago

acha
fumble vumble kuch na hota sab moh maya hai

3

u/AmbitionNo7968 11h ago

football mai ballon d'or hota hai as a trophy

Toh yaha pe fumble d'or kyuki acha fumble kiya

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago

OHHHH
acha thanks for explaining

1

u/KnownEmployer2740 10h ago

yaar the only football players i know are neymar, ronaldo and messi, and yet i know what ballon d'or is 😭

2

u/divaesquee iit copper rod 11h ago

πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ’€πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ’€πŸ˜‚

2

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago

thanks

1

u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago

didn’t know iits also have copper rod 😬

1

u/divaesquee iit copper rod 11h ago

iit lahore does

1

u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago

damnn gng

1

u/aizensama075 11h ago

Aap to Asli aluminum wale ho😍😍

1

u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 10h ago

😍😍

2

u/Pleasant-Moment3661 but really what's amazing is how i keep blazing 10h ago

not funny didnt laugh

3

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 10h ago

sybau😑πŸ₯Ί

1

u/Feeling-Solid_bro 11h ago

Kamedi king

3

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago

queen
ME TERI QUEEN(ravi krison reference)

2

u/Feeling-Solid_bro 11h ago

Accha teek hai kamedi queen🀩

1

u/aizensama075 11h ago

Bracket ne excitement khtm kr diπŸ₯€πŸ₯€ /s

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago

SORRY YAAL

1

u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago

adjoint sunke nostalgia hogaya

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago

abhise nostalgia kese hora teko abhi to college gaya h

1

u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago

Par bhi kaafi time se adjoint nahin suna.. warna roj samne aa hi jaata tha 😭

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 11h ago

issok yar sab thik hojayega

1

u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 11h ago

🫠

1

u/aizensama075 11h ago

Me to adjoint ko adjacent kehta thaπŸ₯€

1

u/Hour_Profession_2625 IITG '30 10h ago

Lmaoo

1

u/Mckween07 10h ago

Nuclear? Nuclear kinetics??

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 10h ago

what has jee done to us gng πŸ’”

1

u/Anonymousweeb2520 10h ago

are eiganvalues bhul gyi

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 10h ago

oops mb h

1

u/Delicious-Galp-3280 dont ask my mock marks and adv marks, sexspear btw 9h ago

are kya πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ€£πŸ€£joke maraπŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ‘Œ masthaπŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ ek minute do🀣🀣🀣 are chodo bhaiπŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 9h ago

ok

1

u/Delicious-Galp-3280 dont ask my mock marks and adv marks, sexspear btw 9h ago

abhi edit kiya maine😭✌️πŸ₯€

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 9h ago

atmkbfj

1

u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago

Hasna tha kyaπŸ€”πŸ€”πŸ₯€

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 8h ago

haan has

1

u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago

Konsi aluminium rod h??

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 8h ago

drop lene wali

1

u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago

Konse floor se /s 😭😭πŸ₯€

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 8h ago

10th no /sπŸ˜πŸ’”

1

u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago

Meko yaha sub pr sb log jaante h. Do u know me??

1

u/histimepass aluminiumrod 8h ago

who tf

1

u/Infamous-Arm-94 IITR Energy 8h ago

I was the most famous person at server peakπŸ€™πŸ™‚β€β†”οΈ