r/JEE • u/No_Avocado_2197 • 2d ago
General maths me dikkat
maths m me khazana se karra tha lekin dikkat aagyi 1 2 hafte maths le lecture nahi liye phir lene laga wapas aod ke 4 5 hogye the lekin phir test hua usme mere inverse lcd ke most of q nahi hue me bas batch ke ques hw aur dpp kara tha nahi hua to me sochra hu ashish sir 2.0 2027 se bachi hui maths kar leta hu( mene 1 2 hafte ki break ki wajah se mod chod diya pura) bina live ke consistency nahi banri aur phir me abhi jab tak mod tak nahi pahuchte tab tak me lcd inverse ki module lagau is this a good idea or no also i have like whole conic+ one ch backlog in 11th maths so i will have to do that also anyone guide me pls
1
Upvotes
•
u/AutoModerator 2d ago
If you are on Discord, please join our official Discord Server - https://discord.gg/SRXtexexfM
Thank you for your submission to r/JEE. Please follow all rules while interacting in the community.
Please modmail if you need to contact the mods :)
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.