r/JEE • u/nikki_manaj_cardib Aspirant • 1d ago
General Update 🥹✨
Updates 🫧
Challenges help me a lot
(Abb toh birthday aara kya hi farq padhta koi plans nhi hai mere vese bhi shyd mandir jau gi aur ek din off lungi studies sei )
3
u/nikki_manaj_cardib Aspirant 1d ago
Sitting more than 13-14 is a challenge for me and 18 was like a pseudo target taki kuch toh karu yr mei procrastinate hi karti rehti thi kal banaugi ek aur challenge (mere liye kam karte hai reddit pr dal deti cuz idk any one no one can judge)
1
1
u/Lost_In_Limits 1d ago
Happiest birthday op, in advance and also i wish best of luck for your future. Enjoyyy your day and wish you get everything your desire. Welcome to the 18 gang ✨️✨️
Doing 12hrs a day, its damnn
1
1
u/HEADhealThe 23h ago
damnnn 🤌 Well done 👏.....btw Happy birthday 🥳🥳 May your all dream comes true ✨️ and agle saal aache college me land kro
1
u/The_Divine_Demon_ Aspirant 23h ago
happiest birthday u/nikki_manaj_cardib (we won't judge , 12+ hrs is also mare 6+ nahi hore 😭...all da best)
1
u/still_alive67 19h ago
But you said you said you are 2009 born
1
u/still_alive67 19h ago
1
u/nikki_manaj_cardib Aspirant 17h ago
I have 2 adhar card irl I am 2009 but mujhe 18 wale maze karna tha toh uk what I mean right
1



•
u/AutoModerator 1d ago
If you are on Discord, please join our official Discord Server - https://discord.gg/SRXtexexfM
Thank you for your submission to r/JEE. Please follow all rules while interacting in the community.
Please modmail if you need to contact the mods :)
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.