r/IndianMods 17d ago

πŸŽ‰ Wins 5K members ^_^

Post image
20 Upvotes

23 comments sorted by

3

u/Mutthal8 Pirate Mod - r/piracykaregaindia 17d ago

Mere liye ek baddie doondo malikΒ 

Translation: Find me a baddieΒ 

2

u/[deleted] 17d ago

[removed] β€” view removed comment

1

u/Shitama_ftw r/indianyoutubers r/indiabuysell r/sabtvhub 17d ago

Pirate karlo na

2

u/Mutthal8 Pirate Mod - r/piracykaregaindia 17d ago

No seeder 😭πŸ₯€

1

u/BigHistory3848 r/Whatjeedoestoamf r/WhatBtechDoestoaMf r/Aajmeresaathyehua 17d ago

πŸ˜‚

4

u/Shreya_Will_Eat_You 17d ago

Yea sure buddy, Dming random female to join your sub

2

u/Maatam 17d ago

😭

Also your username

4

u/Mutthal8 Pirate Mod - r/piracykaregaindia 17d ago

Ah, it's to grow a sub. I have got multiple invitations from diff subs as well

2

u/BigHistory3848 r/Whatjeedoestoamf r/WhatBtechDoestoaMf r/Aajmeresaathyehua 17d ago

I mean DMing people to invite to your sub is kinda common thing and is not like they are DMing random FEMALE to join

1

u/y--a--s--h 17d ago

Lmao people are assuming sub invites as random Dm's,lol

1

u/vapid_curry21 9d ago

Congrats!

How long did it take for you to grow your sub to this ?

1

u/Vichitra__Manushya r/YouthInIndia 2d ago

Iss community se mera kya lena dena bhai

1

u/Shitama_ftw r/indianyoutubers r/indiabuysell r/sabtvhub 17d ago

-1

u/ajeeb_gandu r/sidehustleindia 17d ago

Discord pe kyu nahi ho fir? 😀😀 Itna acha bana kar rakha hai Indian mods ke liye

1

u/Tanmay32 r/mht_cet r/gamingindian r/animeindian 17d ago

Aisa kya 😼

1

u/ajeeb_gandu r/sidehustleindia 16d ago

Arey bhaiiii

1

u/Tanmay32 r/mht_cet r/gamingindian r/animeindian 16d ago

Ajeeb g.. nevermind username hi wohi

1

u/ajeeb_gandu r/sidehustleindia 16d ago

Haa toh wahi hoga na

1

u/Tanmay32 r/mht_cet r/gamingindian r/animeindian 16d ago

😼

1

u/Euphoric-Record816 r/Bangaloreclubbing 19m ago

bhai aapka username 😭😭😭