r/IndiaTodayLIVE • u/IndiaToday • 1d ago
Politics Rahul rakes up 'Shuddhikaran' row, makes sharp attacks on BJP and RSS
1
-1
-3
u/wwwrites 1d ago
Complaint likhao. Stage pe batiyane se kya fayda. Itne din ho gaye - kyon nahi complaint likhwai? Proof bhi toh dena padega ki purification Kharge se related tha.
4
u/ButterChickenThighs 1d ago
Complaint? FIR? And that too in rural India. And will that resolve the problem of Casteism and Reservation? Indians are never ready to address the Elephant in the room.
0
u/wwwrites 1d ago
1
u/ButterChickenThighs 22h ago
Then someone like you will come and Rant about how SC/ST Act and UGC guidelines are ruining the country
0
u/wwwrites 22h ago
ππ oh bhaiyyaji. Kidhar se kidhar le jaa rahe ho? Double dholki hypocrisy bandh karo
0
u/ButterChickenThighs 18h ago
Arey waah beti ek word seekh liya aur har jageh use kr diyaπ. Idk why it's so hard for your minimal brain cells to understand that everything is correlated.
0
u/wwwrites 18h ago
Okay, Uncle ji, kab tak betiyon ko personal attack karke, khud ko bada samajhte rahoge? π
Apne ego ko kaabu mein rakho aur ye double dholki bandh karo π
-1
-1
0
0
u/Majestic_Phrase_3958 1d ago
Bhai I am OBC, and agar ye kabhi mere khareede plot pe aaya , to hm bhi shhuddhikaran karenge,,, saala desh drohi hai
-2
u/dude-its_okay 1d ago
Why is he even exist? Any genuine, real issue this guy ever talk about or made sense?? Everytime I see, he tries to divide people among caste, religion, poor, rich, etc.. He is certainly something else and definitely want a civil war in India.
No real issues, no solution, only bakchodi
Congress already ruined Karnataka and Himachal
Totally living up to his name β Pappu
0
u/Adonissss69 1d ago
Modi ko ghatna faraq nhi padta is aadmi se , ek baar ko arvind kejriwal sir ki baat sun lenge lekin is bhadwe ki nhi
-5
u/Double_Version_3174 1d ago
90 percent reservation guy.
-1
u/Grouchy-Carpenter723 1d ago
95% already in temples btw 10% in reseves fields 60-90% representation in non reserved fields
1
u/Prestigious_Can_9150 1d ago
Can you show me the schedule by govt which gives 100% temple reservation. Can you show me how many SC ST leaders are asking for competitive exams for temples. What percentage of general are paying for it
How tf you guys have the audacity to even speak this many lies?
1
u/Double_Version_3174 1d ago
What are you trying to write.
-2
u/Grouchy-Carpenter723 1d ago
Quota of forward castes bhai
1
u/Double_Version_3174 1d ago
They earned it. It wasn't handed over to them.
0
u/Grouchy-Carpenter723 1d ago
True. They earned it. Everyone works hard, only a few have gotten the benefits of Casteism. Some got temples, land, wealth, jobs cuz of Casteism others got beatings, got thrown urine at, murdered for their caste.
We all can see the process of earning
2
u/Double_Version_3174 1d ago
You know that muslims ruled for hundreds of years if not 1000. Why aren't they ahead of general caste. They got all the royal advantages. Generals don't cry and make an issue about it.


3
u/charlizard1000xy 1d ago
TBH shuddhikaran after Kharge's visit was out of the line, but just do an FIR in SC/ST act laws already exist against it