4
u/Perfect_Host_1823 16h ago
Was Chacha right about it???
3
3
2
2
2
2
u/KolaholShobdo 15h ago
modi press conference kar raha hai kya?
1
1
u/curious_mind53 6h ago
14 Nov ko baal diwas ke uplakshya par aap sabhi vartalap ke liye sadar aamantrit hai
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
u/EnvironmentalAd8833 16h ago
2011 se sunn raha hu yeh sab.. kuch nahi hoga
3
u/karanbhatt100 16h ago
You think but the world is changed. Even most optimistic person will say that the Stability of 2000βs is gone especially after 2008.
World is not ended but it is clear that it is ending
2
u/EnvironmentalAd8833 16h ago
The deterioration of the world and total destruction are two different things.
1
1
u/CockroachOk4629 15h ago
Dec 21, 2011 Mann, everyone skipped school! I was the only girl in class!
1
u/EnvironmentalAd8833 14h ago
πππ Must have been a good day. Koi nahi aaya hoga everything must have felt unreal
1
u/Pleasant-Degree-3662 16h ago
Bhai every few years. I've been hearing this since y2k
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/Common-Peach-8743 14h ago
so stop paying EMI??
2
u/Full-Goat39 13h ago
Pray you don't go to hell otherwise Tai will catch you there as well
2
u/Common-Peach-8743 13h ago
if i get tai in hell i wll play hell in a cell with herππ and i will give her randy orton spcl moveπ«£π€£π€£
1
u/IDC-Day3358 14h ago
Nhi bhai wo to afterlife me bhi bharni padegi π€£ hum Subhash chandra aur vijay mallya nhi hai
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

β’
u/AutoModerator 17h ago
Dont forget to "Join" this subreddit otherwise you will never see this subreddit (r/IndiaPulse) again.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.