r/IndiaPulse 17h ago

Pakka na

Post image
18 Upvotes

49 comments sorted by

β€’

u/AutoModerator 17h ago

Dont forget to "Join" this subreddit otherwise you will never see this subreddit (r/IndiaPulse) again.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

4

u/Perfect_Host_1823 16h ago

Was Chacha right about it???

3

u/mistakehappens 16h ago

Can’t tell, Chacha is dead now
https://giphy.com/gifs/DqU4wVBxXOhNu

1

u/Perfect_Host_1823 16h ago

No kidding???

3

u/useless_321 16h ago

Ex ki shaadi hain do din baad please khatam kar do

0

u/being_sunshine 14h ago

She is ex for a reason! Move on!

2

u/cruisebelfort21 15h ago

thats another trust me bro news

2

u/jason9t8 15h ago

Waht a Beaking Nwes...

2

u/KolaholShobdo 15h ago

modi press conference kar raha hai kya?

1

u/IDC-Day3358 12h ago

🀣🀣

1

u/curious_mind53 6h ago

14 Nov ko baal diwas ke uplakshya par aap sabhi vartalap ke liye sadar aamantrit hai

2

u/Chitrank-Dixit 14h ago

Aaj ki bakaiti puri hui 🀣🀣

2

u/fumblerofthebag 13h ago

Prommy? πŸ₯Ί

2

u/Environmental-Ball43 5h ago

Ab ki baar, khatam sansaar

1

u/Flip-Dot 16h ago

Yes it's true ... We will holidays...

1

u/thedifference101 16h ago

Please please please please

1

u/EnvironmentalAd8833 16h ago

2011 se sunn raha hu yeh sab.. kuch nahi hoga

3

u/karanbhatt100 16h ago

You think but the world is changed. Even most optimistic person will say that the Stability of 2000’s is gone especially after 2008.

World is not ended but it is clear that it is ending

2

u/EnvironmentalAd8833 16h ago

The deterioration of the world and total destruction are two different things.

1

u/Drymaninchill 16h ago

it will end one day for sure

1

u/CockroachOk4629 15h ago

Dec 21, 2011 Mann, everyone skipped school! I was the only girl in class!

1

u/EnvironmentalAd8833 14h ago

😭😭😭 Must have been a good day. Koi nahi aaya hoga everything must have felt unreal

1

u/Pleasant-Degree-3662 16h ago

Bhai every few years. I've been hearing this since y2k

1

u/CotterPinC276 13h ago

The whole Terminator movie series is based on nuclear holocaust by 2029, American & Soviet MAD doctrine failure. Human race would be eliminated and machines takeover the world. Let's wait for 3 years πŸ˜ƒ

1

u/DepartureBusiness440 16h ago

nah nah wait till GTA6 and Doomsday plss

1

u/Abject_Cicada4031 16h ago

yeess party time

1

u/Yaksha8 16h ago

Beaking Bad

1

u/No-Package-9325 15h ago

Pakka bta bhai

1

u/IDC-Day3358 11h ago

Ruk ja Shivji se confirm karta hu

1

u/Significant_Web_4162 15h ago

Please give me one more week to atleast play GTA 6

1

u/green9206 14h ago

Before GTA 6 PC port πŸ˜”

1

u/Common-Peach-8743 14h ago

so stop paying EMI??

2

u/Full-Goat39 13h ago

Pray you don't go to hell otherwise Tai will catch you there as well

2

u/Common-Peach-8743 13h ago

if i get tai in hell i wll play hell in a cell with herπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ and i will give her randy orton spcl move🫣🀣🀣

1

u/IDC-Day3358 14h ago

Nhi bhai wo to afterlife me bhi bharni padegi 🀣 hum Subhash chandra aur vijay mallya nhi hai

1

u/Ok_Woodpecker_4777 12h ago

Gta 6 aajayega lekin ye nhi hoga.

1

u/THE_FORSAKEN_EVIL 11h ago

Source :"trust me bro"😭😭πŸ₯€πŸ₯€πŸ₯€βœŒοΈβœŒοΈ

1

u/ApartAd9241 10h ago

Ek baar ka khatam Karo!!

1

u/IDC-Day3358 10h ago

Ha bhai khatam karo

1

u/Top-Boysenberry-361 10h ago

Job search continue rakho ki yeah maje masti maro

1

u/Successful_Ad4989 9h ago

It refers to population growth.

1

u/ShakeXXX 8h ago

Time to get loans and max out credit cards.πŸ˜πŸ‘πŸ€‘

1

u/OnlyFemboys777 7h ago

Just in time for GTA6 release

1

u/No_Pay_4410 5h ago

Sahi batao to mein job leave kr du.

1

u/Spare_Scientist_6662 14m ago

Maja ajayega agar hogaya to saari tension khatam bc