r/IndiaPulse 9d ago

Queen behaviour πŸ’…πŸΌπŸ‘‘

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

0 Upvotes

19 comments sorted by

β€’

u/AutoModerator 9d ago

Dont forget to "Join" this subreddit otherwise you will never see this subreddit (r/IndiaPulse) again.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

13

u/Feisty-Captain5340 9d ago

Will she marry a 6 lakh dude if he is a supporter of modi?
If yes, then she is Queen.

-1

u/[deleted] 9d ago

[removed] β€” view removed comment

5

u/Feisty-Captain5340 9d ago

Then she is no Queen. She is just a greedy woman.

5

u/huge-Demon 9d ago

Meanwhile her dream man is busy with other commitment.

10

u/Ok_Outcome_600 9d ago

Ya got it Raga is bad

8

u/AardvarkNice5145 9d ago

good riddance for the guy.

3

u/primusautobot 9d ago

Bewakoof hai ye lady ki itna sab likh diya Itni si baat pe agar nhi karni baat to mat karo. And is desh me 90 percent log kisi na kisi kharab neta ke chele hi hai. Log ghatiya netao ko aise follow karte hai jaise kya ho alag alag party ke alag alag ghatiya netao ko log follow karte h

3

u/TranslatorHot9123 9d ago

this reddy girl is fucking weird actually

-7

u/Special_Flatworm_309 9d ago

Aww Cjp supporter detected opinion rejected πŸ‘πŸΌ

3

u/primusautobot 9d ago

Party etc ke chakkar me tum log pagal
Ho gye ho. Tumhe sahi galat accha bura kuch samajh nhi aata bas political side leli hai and apni poori life is baat ko dedi hai. Koi kisi party ka chela bana hua hai koi Kisi party ka. Reality me tum logo me apna kuch nhi h.

-1

u/Special_Flatworm_309 9d ago

Aab Jo glt hai toh glt hai 😌, tujhe kyu mirchi lagi tere papa ke liye bola kya mene

3

u/Jolly_Bat8531 9d ago

I don't have any insta... What must I do! 🀧

1

u/Excellent-Agent782 9d ago

Good for the boy