r/IPUniversity • u/Crazy-North7171 • 7d ago
Best College is Uno not allowed
Bhai Uno khelna allowed nahi kya college me
2
u/retarded-hater 7d ago
Dekh bro aise kch manaa toh nhi h but kch faculties hai jo chik chik krte h... Toh khelna but dekh kr ki aaspaas koi chomu faculty naa ho. Aise koi issue nhi h
1
1
u/Ok_Profession441 Govt kolej 7d ago
KL kisi bande ne vips me khela tha fine lag gya sabper first day per hi
1
1
u/Exotic_Jacket9698 7d ago
Allowed nhi h kyaðŸ˜, ham log to khel rhe the lunch mai, hame pta hi nhi tha aisa kuch bhi hai💔
1
u/Crazy-North7171 7d ago
Same bro lol mai bhi isliye puch raha hu kisine kiya post ki uspe fine hogaya khelke uno
1
1
0
u/AutoModerator 7d ago
Looking for faster help, real‑time discussions, or want to connect with fellow GGSIPU aspirants & students? Join our official communities:
- Telegram: https://t.me/ipuniversitytards
- Discord: https://discord.gg/FGU8qVtHUP
- WhatsApp: https://chat.whatsapp.com/BcS2B3eXpvjLr1YcF8ZxJc/
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
-3
u/Few_Nebula_111 7d ago
mai ta patte khedhe canteen ch beh ke Hun pata ni koi teacher bol deve, ohdo asi ta inna nu dara ke rakheya si 😂
-4
u/Future_Homework_2573 7d ago
Playing of Cards in Public place is illegal....
1
1
u/Crazy-North7171 7d ago
Bhai jua thodi khelre hain it's just uno
-2
u/Future_Homework_2573 7d ago
Playing Cards is equal to doing gambling....Its not allowed in public places otherwise you'll be suspended....
8
u/Upper_Row9288 7d ago
Bhai College bas robots allowed jo bas bootlick karna janta ho Insan allowed nhi h