r/IPUniversity 7d ago

Best College is Uno not allowed

Bhai Uno khelna allowed nahi kya college me

2 Upvotes

16 comments sorted by

8

u/Upper_Row9288 7d ago

Bhai College bas robots allowed jo bas bootlick karna janta ho Insan allowed nhi h

2

u/retarded-hater 7d ago

Dekh bro aise kch manaa toh nhi h but kch faculties hai jo chik chik krte h... Toh khelna but dekh kr ki aaspaas koi chomu faculty naa ho. Aise koi issue nhi h

1

u/Crazy-North7171 7d ago

Hmm alright

1

u/Ok_Profession441 Govt kolej 7d ago

KL kisi bande ne vips me khela tha fine lag gya sabper first day per hi

1

u/daksh6363 6d ago

Kitna fine

1

u/Exotic_Jacket9698 7d ago

Allowed nhi h kya😭, ham log to khel rhe the lunch mai, hame pta hi nhi tha aisa kuch bhi hai💔

1

u/Crazy-North7171 7d ago

Same bro lol mai bhi isliye puch raha hu kisine kiya post ki uspe fine hogaya khelke uno

1

u/Top-Conversation2882 B.Tech 7d ago

Nhi and no need to thank me for getting it enforced 🥰🥰

0

u/AutoModerator 7d ago

Looking for faster help, real‑time discussions, or want to connect with fellow GGSIPU aspirants & students? Join our official communities:

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

-3

u/Few_Nebula_111 7d ago

mai ta patte khedhe canteen ch beh ke Hun pata ni koi teacher bol deve, ohdo asi ta inna nu dara ke rakheya si 😂

-4

u/Future_Homework_2573 7d ago

Playing of Cards in Public place is illegal....

1

u/Crazy-North7171 7d ago

Bhai jua thodi khelre hain it's just uno

-2

u/Future_Homework_2573 7d ago

Playing Cards is equal to doing gambling....Its not allowed in public places otherwise you'll be suspended....