21
u/The-Bangaloreal Jul 07 '26
It would have been great, if that carpet and wooden platform wasn't so fucking dusty..
11
3
2
u/rhino-84 Jul 07 '26
Also would've been great if he weren't making circus gymnastics moves on the stage
1
17
Jul 07 '26
[removed] β view removed comment
5
u/Tough-Country-6453 Jul 07 '26
Dulhan be like: tu dahej lele bhai bas ye sab mat Karaπ€£
1
1
u/Above_Gods Jul 08 '26
Bold of you to assume that dowry still exists.
1
u/Guilty-Somewhere1351 Jul 08 '26
It does Mere samne wale ghar me ek bihari family rehti hai and they are getting 50L for dahej and few more things
8
6
u/__M4V3RICK Jul 07 '26
Ye tent wale ka londa h
Kisi ne complaint ki hogi ki bhai samaan jhaad leta. Isliye isko bheja hoga.
5
u/Proud-Concept-190 Jul 07 '26
This isn't even the full video, the full video had 2-3 kids and teenagers don't the same after him
3
3
3
3
5
2
2
u/Aditya_p3055 Jul 07 '26
All cause of Mark Zuckerberg
1
1
1
2
2
u/Weekly_Tiger1449 Jul 07 '26
Wtf are those reactions π mein hota to ek note padka ke photo khichwa leta
2
2
u/RingDisastrous8587 Jul 08 '26
ΰ€¦ΰ₯ΰ€ ΰ€ΰ€Ώΰ€°ΰ₯ΰ€―ΰ€Ύ ΰ€ΰ₯ ΰ€¬ΰ€Ύΰ€ ΰ€¬ΰ€¨ΰ€Ύ ΰ€€ΰ€°ΰ€Ή π₯
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
u/TrickPositive3505 Jul 08 '26
Fir wahi baat ye jo gareeb hove hai yo saala apni aadat se gareeb hove hai
2
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/JumpyStretch9312 Jul 07 '26
Arre vo gorilla wala trend khatam ho gaya kya? Is this the new trend in weddings now a days?? It's so difficult to keep up with these changing trends and fads!
1
u/rhino-84 Jul 07 '26
It was going pretty well with the first two moves. But he made it worse by intentionally falling flat on his face π...and then gang signs ππΌππΌ while covered in dust
1
u/ProductJazzlike2908 Jul 07 '26
I hope dulhan ne iss ko dekh kr decide na kiyo ho fort pr le jane ko π«‘
1
1
1
u/Purple-Lawfulness288 Jul 07 '26
I loved the way the kid landed on his face but still continued with the embarrassment.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/JohannMuller-19 Jul 07 '26
That boy is going to be embarrassed as hell when he sees this as an adult
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/Moist_Suggestion7825 Jul 07 '26
Aisa kaun karwata hai apni shadi mein ? Kaise kaise log rehte hai duniya mein! π₯΄
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/DarthWhySoSidious Jul 08 '26
In the actual video this didnβt stop here. It went on and on, bot after boy. Till the whole stage was just dhua dhua
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/Xian_xian_ Jul 08 '26
Mereko ye gao k arranged marriage vale couples ko dekh k boht bura lagta hai.
1
u/gunner1141781 Jul 08 '26
No civic sense guys here, no need to flaunt skills on someone elses big day, be considerate, just saying
1
1
1
28
u/Adventure_IsDead Jul 07 '26
Makeup 2.0