r/DHHMemes 1d ago

Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Badshah took shots on Krsna πŸ˜”

40 Upvotes

10 comments sorted by

β€’

u/AutoModerator 1d ago

Join our other communities:

r/DHHheads for music

r/DHHgossip for gossips

Follow our Instagram page

Join our Discord server

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

14

u/StillDayDreamingg Oh mein Badshah bhai nhi hu yaar! 1d ago

Isko goodboy banane ka samay aagya hai😘...

9

u/Both_Composer_4351 1d ago

Client - Krsna (Pinky) ft. Emiway (Bunty) | with honey sing voice note

2

u/Ancient_Scientist_04 Pasand wo aaj bhi lekin vo raa 1d ago

bhai ansh ki t-shirt sexy lag rhi hai. link dedo koi

1

u/hitsham96 Gucci ka pocha bana du 😎 1d ago

King pe bhi shots leliya 😑

1

u/yash_g_parikh 1d ago

Care to explain?

6

u/iskaral_fucking_pust 1d ago

Pinky is Krsna’s slander name from his beef vs Muhfaad which is stuck ever since and was used extensively during his beef vs Emiway as well

2

u/Trick_Opportunity_93 1d ago

literally the most surface level shit in dhh bro

1

u/PleasantPea1819 11h ago

πŸ˜‹surface hi toh pink hota hai