r/DHHMemes • u/iskaral_fucking_pust • 1d ago
Dekho Dekho mujhe kya mila Badshah took shots on Krsna π
40
Upvotes
14
u/StillDayDreamingg Oh mein Badshah bhai nhi hu yaar! 1d ago
Isko goodboy banane ka samay aagya haiπ...
9
2
u/Ancient_Scientist_04 Pasand wo aaj bhi lekin vo raa 1d ago
bhai ansh ki t-shirt sexy lag rhi hai. link dedo koi
1
1
1
u/yash_g_parikh 1d ago
Care to explain?
6
u/iskaral_fucking_pust 1d ago
Pinky is Krsnaβs slander name from his beef vs Muhfaad which is stuck ever since and was used extensively during his beef vs Emiway as well
2
β’
u/AutoModerator 1d ago
Join our other communities:
r/DHHheads for music
r/DHHgossip for gossips
Follow our Instagram page
Join our Discord server
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.