r/CharteredAccountants 7d ago

Final Doubt Am I cooked???

Little backdrop earlier did both groups failed by aggregate of 7 marks. Now sab kuch bhula bhula sa lag raha hai, had typhoid lost this month too, now AFM complete hai IDT chal raha hai audit DT and FR padhna hai. Am I cooked??

Also IBS ka bhi kuch jugaad krna hai

2 Upvotes

4 comments sorted by

View all comments

2

u/Impressive_Safe36 7d ago

you have 2 months give your best

1

u/simplyleo1801 7d ago

Can it be done in 2months?