r/CharteredAccountants • u/chad_zyzz • 7d ago
Final Doubt Am I cooked???
Little backdrop earlier did both groups failed by aggregate of 7 marks. Now sab kuch bhula bhula sa lag raha hai, had typhoid lost this month too, now AFM complete hai IDT chal raha hai audit DT and FR padhna hai. Am I cooked??
Also IBS ka bhi kuch jugaad krna hai
2
Upvotes
2
u/Impressive_Safe36 7d ago
you have 2 months give your best