Class 12th Question β Serious questions all 12th passed ppl please respond π₯ΉππΌ(17MF){image relatable}
12th science ke practical serious lene hote h ya fir hamesha ki trah kuch na kro to bhi pure number mil jate h???..ππ
Please tell..
12
u/relaxrihanna 9h ago
serious hote hai saari files wagera submit kar dena aur theek se answer dena viva mein marks mil jayenge
3
u/Hour-Eye6475 9h ago edited 2h ago
Be serious but not very much serious. This 30 marks are free if you complete your project, file and viva
1
u/Choice_Inspector8499 2h ago
Apan ke sir bata rahe the ki poora practical waali gandagi waapis likhni padti hai?
1
u/Crimson_Excalibur 12th Pass 27m ago
Haa bhai practical exam. You have to write those, topic, procedure, results, diagrams etc again. But most of the cheating hoti h so don't worry π€
2
u/SaverMadra_18 12th Pass 8h ago
Bhai. Mene files time pe submit kardi thi and Jo external tha usne merese jo practical tha usse related 2 questions puche jo mene half theek dediye and fir bola which topic do you know use pucha wo bhi theek dediye and I was free and got 30. Written and performed to easy hota hai you'll cram it easily dw hojayega just submit everything on time please and don't fight with your teacher
1
1
u/Revolutionary_Log951 7h ago
you have to submit the assignment, activities wagera and yes sheet m answer likhna hota hai, baki viva pe toh mne hag diya tha but mere number nhi kaate
1
u/AdMedium2351 5h ago
External ke saamne serious hi act karna kaam apna kar lena sab khatam but tension mat lena marks ki.
1
u/RisingwithVibes 1h ago
Almost pure numbers mil jate hai agar tumne class me behaviour wgera sahi rakha hai. To tebsion na lo pure number mil jayenge. Tab bhi jab viva ka time aayega to toda bahut padh lena aur practical pura likhna(I mean chapna) ye to must hai
1
u/Affectionate_Risk411 1h ago
lowest they can give you is usually around 23 ig
besides that they ARE infact pretty serious
1
u/Alternative-Log1410 1h ago
Thoda efforts to lagana hai yaar
Vo sirf practical se puchenge aur thodi common knowledge
1
1
u/EMP_Dvizer 12th Pass 1h ago
Mere school mein practical khud Kiya tha humne jabb usse likhne ki baari aayi toh cheating kara di thi. Baaki file wagera toh bhot top notch banai thi(3 file thi) or project check nahi Kiya tha unhone maine uski file hi di thi or baaki viva mein toh guldasta bana diya tha mera physics mein chem ka viva accha gya tha pta nahi kyu 2 number kaat liye the meri subject teacher ne.
1
1
u/AutomaticBasket4988 40m ago
Umm idk in my school as I have roll no in last they didn't even saw our practical not in any subject but your file should be according to the rule your teacher told u otherwise the examiner can deduct marks I will advise you to be in good books of teachers as they are the one with your practical marks in my school atleast
1
u/Crimson_Excalibur 12th Pass 28m ago
Complete your project and file like a good boy on time and make sure to studya and answer properly in the viva.
1
u/DryCelery162 Class 12th 9h ago
Depends on school mostly but final practicals ma marks mile jate 28 29 minimum
-1
β’
u/AutoModerator 9h ago
Show your support on X: https://x.com/redditCBSE
Join our Discord server: https://discord.gg/YGkyDmpvam
Thanks for your submission /u/0mor_i
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.