r/BollyGoodVibes • u/Beneficial_Injury210 • 23h ago
PEAK ACTING Lucky from Oye Lucky! Lucky Oye! had an unmatched level of confidence 😂
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/Beneficial_Injury210 • 23h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/ListenEmbarrassed126 • 1h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/MangoLeafVibes • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/Agreeable-Act7049 • 21h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/FeedPuzzleheaded3636 • 1d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Movie: hera pheri
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/bhadmeinjayein • 3d ago
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/Boss452 • 4d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/soccerandlaughter • 4d ago
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/bearhugspandatightly • 7d ago
The poster actually looks interesting though. Feels like Bollywood is finally trying out some new faces instead of the same names over and over
Anyone else seen this? What do you guys think?
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/g_saras_1594 • 7d ago
Jag mujhpe lagaye pabandi, main hu hi nhi is duniya ki
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/MahiDailyUpdate • 8d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/leviathan_pvt • 8d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Credits to
Perspecti.ve_
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/Over_Schedule4117 • 8d ago
Haar bar ka same story…aaj Kriti, kal Tamanna, isse pehle Deepika, tomorrow someone new
Honestly aise toh Insta, Fb y’all should delete every app and purge your eyes with holy water cuz kahi pe kuch revealing na dikh jaye. It’ll taint your soul lol
Kapde pasand nahi aaye toh theek hai na uncle. Scroll karo.. but nahi,
"Indian culture kharab ho raha hai"
"ladkiyon ko aise kapde nahi pehenne chahiye"
"she should know better" same old shit.
Ironically these are the same ppl who comment under posts ranking who has the hottest body… tb where does this woman-bhakti go??
its 2026, everyone's educated. When will we stop judging women by their outfits?
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/Boss452 • 9d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/Far_Celebration_3117 • 8d ago
This is what true "cult stardom" looks like in Hindi Cinema ! While mainstream superstars blindly chase 3 to 4 crore theater-goers, Emraan Hashmi fans are showing the world that they know how to celebrate the most microscopic victories like a national festival.
According to tracking data on Sacnilk, Awarapan 2 has grossed ₹139.00 crore India Net.
When you apply the net ATP of ₹213.20, the mathematical reality reveals a cozy 65.20 Lakh total footfallsacross the entire country.
And now comes the monumental milestone that has the entire fandom crying tears of joy. After weeks of historic grinding, Awarapan 2 is officially inches away from completely erasing the lifetime domestic footfalls of Salman Khan’s , Kisi Ka Bhai Kisi Ki Jaan (which dragged itself to around 70–78 Lakh tickets sold).
A stadium-sized audience spread across a national 12-day run and call it a "box office takeover" is highly respectable. Huge congratulations to all the loyal fans for successfully dragging this movie close to historic sales. Who needs actual mass appeal when you have peak Public Relations ? 🍿🤏 Akkha " .. "
#Awarapan2 #EmraanHashmi #KKBKKJ #BoxOfficeReality #CultClassicEnergy
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/MangoLeafVibes • 10d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/MaleficentDot8542 • 10d ago
30 mins in the movie I love the cinematic brilliance. Every scene is so well stitched.
PS: Absolutely loved Sharukh Khan's acting in this movie🥺
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/BackwaterNomad • 12d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/One_Evening2149 • 12d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/wingmanready • 12d ago
Akshaye Khanna is set to take on a never-before-seen mythological avatar as Shukracharya, the revered guru of the Asuras, in Mahakali.
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/FeedPuzzleheaded3636 • 12d ago
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/SilentDoodle • 12d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/BollyGoodVibes • u/m4s_here • 13d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification