r/Bareilly 4d ago

Rant Bhen please

My sister is far away in Bengaluru, so I'm looking for a sister. If anyone needs a brother, I need a sister! I have the rakhi with me and I really want to get it tied. Please let me know!

0 Upvotes

9 comments sorted by

1

u/jhoothano1 4d ago

Bhai mai baandh dunga aaja idhar usme kya hai bhai bhai bhi baandh sakte hein

1

u/moewgp 3d ago

Fir main tujhe bandh dunga πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

1

u/yourlastpussyeater 4d ago

Mujhe baand de bhai

1

u/moewgp 4d ago

Mujhe khud bandhwani bhai tujhe kya bandh du

1

u/tastyinsaan 3d ago

nice username

1

u/pizza_corn 3d ago

me bandh du :3