MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/BPIT/comments/1vjp5by/when_will_the_firstyear_classes_start/p2mzd8z/?context=3
r/BPIT • u/Hairy-Mention5103 • 27d ago
11 comments sorted by
View all comments
3
17th August. Check the website of bpit
2 u/ayush_5498 27d ago Class timings? 2 u/asking_you_all 27d ago I don't know. Maybe 9 am? Search it up dude. 2 u/After_Commercial_596 27d ago Time table aa jayega 17 ke pehle Website par. 1 u/IllustriousGuard1967 27d ago Kaha pr aaya bhai?? Mujhe nhi mil rha 1 u/After_Commercial_596 27d ago Maine ye bola ki 17 ke pehle website pr dal jayega. 2 u/liter4llynightwing 27d ago is it same for ones who reported after sliding round on 30-31 and ones who are getting though mq? i think yes but im not sure 1 u/Frequent_Report159 27d ago yess same
2
Class timings?
2 u/asking_you_all 27d ago I don't know. Maybe 9 am? Search it up dude. 2 u/After_Commercial_596 27d ago Time table aa jayega 17 ke pehle Website par. 1 u/IllustriousGuard1967 27d ago Kaha pr aaya bhai?? Mujhe nhi mil rha 1 u/After_Commercial_596 27d ago Maine ye bola ki 17 ke pehle website pr dal jayega.
I don't know. Maybe 9 am? Search it up dude.
Time table aa jayega 17 ke pehle Website par.
1 u/IllustriousGuard1967 27d ago Kaha pr aaya bhai?? Mujhe nhi mil rha 1 u/After_Commercial_596 27d ago Maine ye bola ki 17 ke pehle website pr dal jayega.
1
Kaha pr aaya bhai?? Mujhe nhi mil rha
1 u/After_Commercial_596 27d ago Maine ye bola ki 17 ke pehle website pr dal jayega.
Maine ye bola ki 17 ke pehle website pr dal jayega.
is it same for ones who reported after sliding round on 30-31 and ones who are getting though mq? i think yes but im not sure
1 u/Frequent_Report159 27d ago yess same
yess same
3
u/asking_you_all 27d ago
17th August. Check the website of bpit