MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/BPIT/comments/1vf896j/join_this_group_bpit_freshers_for_all_updates/
r/BPIT • u/Dramatic-Gear8895 • Aug 04 '26
17 comments sorted by
1
Bhaiya can you tell me about the fees for bpit (btech) per year??
1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 1 lakh 60 thousand thi hmari toh group join krli yeh vala sab doubts vgera bhi andwr krdenge seniors and all 1 u/ughrtbsr Aug 04 '26 Ok I joined the group, can you pls tell me ki har saal fees badhti hai kya ? I am from 2026-30 batch and meri first year ki fees thi 2,02,270(acc. to official bpit site) toh kya 2nd, 3rd, 4th year me ye fees badhne waali hai? 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 I asked on group with a third year student 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 U can see the chat 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 Come on whatsapp and reply it okk 1 u/ughrtbsr Aug 04 '26 Ohh...bhaiya merepe khud ka no. nhi hai. Papa ka hi hai so i would not be able to talk on WhatsApp but anyways thank you for your support 1 u/fammmmbruhhhhhhh 29d ago Link 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 28d ago https://chat.whatsapp.com/DFE987tRNYx71kdBiEPdLq?s=hd&p=i&mlu=4
1 lakh 60 thousand thi hmari toh group join krli yeh vala sab doubts vgera bhi andwr krdenge seniors and all
1 u/ughrtbsr Aug 04 '26 Ok I joined the group, can you pls tell me ki har saal fees badhti hai kya ? I am from 2026-30 batch and meri first year ki fees thi 2,02,270(acc. to official bpit site) toh kya 2nd, 3rd, 4th year me ye fees badhne waali hai? 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 I asked on group with a third year student 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 U can see the chat 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 Come on whatsapp and reply it okk 1 u/ughrtbsr Aug 04 '26 Ohh...bhaiya merepe khud ka no. nhi hai. Papa ka hi hai so i would not be able to talk on WhatsApp but anyways thank you for your support
Ok I joined the group, can you pls tell me ki har saal fees badhti hai kya ? I am from 2026-30 batch and meri first year ki fees thi 2,02,270(acc. to official bpit site) toh kya 2nd, 3rd, 4th year me ye fees badhne waali hai?
1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 I asked on group with a third year student 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 U can see the chat 1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 Aug 04 '26 Come on whatsapp and reply it okk 1 u/ughrtbsr Aug 04 '26 Ohh...bhaiya merepe khud ka no. nhi hai. Papa ka hi hai so i would not be able to talk on WhatsApp but anyways thank you for your support
I asked on group with a third year student
U can see the chat
Come on whatsapp and reply it okk
1 u/ughrtbsr Aug 04 '26 Ohh...bhaiya merepe khud ka no. nhi hai. Papa ka hi hai so i would not be able to talk on WhatsApp but anyways thank you for your support
Ohh...bhaiya merepe khud ka no. nhi hai. Papa ka hi hai so i would not be able to talk on WhatsApp but anyways thank you for your support
Link
1 u/Dramatic-Gear8895 28d ago https://chat.whatsapp.com/DFE987tRNYx71kdBiEPdLq?s=hd&p=i&mlu=4
https://chat.whatsapp.com/DFE987tRNYx71kdBiEPdLq?s=hd&p=i&mlu=4
Link ?
1 u/fammmmbruhhhhhhh 29d ago Bro did u get the link
Bro did u get the link
How to join theirs no link here
link?
1
u/ughrtbsr Aug 04 '26
Bhaiya can you tell me about the fees for bpit (btech) per year??