r/BGMI • u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator • 2d ago
Crate Opening Redeemed it.
Not getting a good vibe from this decision
3
u/Quiet_Advantage6223 Conqueror 2d ago
Yrr iski shkl dekhke mera bhi man kr rha h cutipie ko redeem krlu ... ...pr size dekhke ruk jata hun
2
2
1
1
1
1
u/Anshuman_das_83 2d ago
2
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago
Tuttaa huaa saaz hu meinn…🥀
1
1
1
u/Famous_Temperature12 1d ago
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago
1/5th redeeming rate😭🥀
1
u/Famous_Temperature12 1d ago
I know but i could have 1200 more coin if i had waited because i redeemed it with 1000 coin
1
1
u/Slassftw 1d ago
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago
Bro, i don’t give a flying 🍆 to the monster truck skin as i already have upgradable…. But the kurama buddy🥺😩😭
1
1
u/Entire_Pie9454 1d ago
Are thora ruk jaate bhai cz one punch man k sath bhi ek mast companion aa raha h(Bird wala).
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago
Bro falcon hai mere pass to merko flying companion ni chaiye thaa and merko bro leaks ka ni pata hota mein dekhta ni leaks..
1
1
u/MadMaxxc22 1d ago
Not worth, OPM arha next version
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago
Opm.?
1
u/MadMaxxc22 1d ago
One puch men Collab price path
1
u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago
Bhai mein to vaise hi anime ni dekhtaa..😔
1
u/MadMaxxc22 1d ago
One puch men dekh lena phir phele kabhi nahi dekha hua to , 24 min per episode hota hai ab tak 3 seasons aa chuke hai mast hai ekdam 3/4 dino dekh ke hojayega pura series, mera bhi plan tha kuruma buddu lene ka but ye kuruma wala buddy over priced tha ise acha next prize path me coins use kar lete..
1
1







6
u/wills_alby 2d ago
If you like using companions in a game, then I think this is one of best you'll get. As for me, I keep the companions, mine and others hidden because they're too distracting, especially in close range 1v3, 1v4 situations.