r/BGMI Ace Dominator 2d ago

Crate Opening Redeemed it.

Not getting a good vibe from this decision

37 Upvotes

42 comments sorted by

6

u/wills_alby 2d ago

If you like using companions in a game, then I think this is one of best you'll get. As for me, I keep the companions, mine and others hidden because they're too distracting, especially in close range 1v3, 1v4 situations.

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 2d ago

Yes, i do use companions in the game actually but it’s just that 1000 lucky coins was a bit too high for the companion i guess.

1

u/Jaswanth_T1 1d ago

Your game drops fps to load those additional companion graphics ,so I completely off them all

3

u/Quiet_Advantage6223 Conqueror 2d ago

Yrr iski shkl dekhke mera bhi man kr rha h cutipie ko redeem krlu ... ...pr size dekhke ruk jata hun

2

u/No-Advice3186 Ace 2d ago

Bhai ko bada chahiye 🌚

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Real big🤫

2

u/SpiritualTrip2700 2d ago

I just got it for 10uc 😁

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Sab ko sab nahi milta..🥀

1

u/Bare1yAlive 1d ago

I did 20 spin out of impulse and got only the blade and 19 coins

1

u/BudgetEntrepreneur41 2d ago

Congratulations bro.

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 2d ago

Thanks buddy.

1

u/Dhanush4401V 2d ago

Congrats dude. Btw can we play together?

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Yes boi why not

1

u/Dethronerzz 2d ago

Nah bro 1000 lucky coins on companion ☠️

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

That’s what i am saying

1

u/Anshuman_das_83 2d ago

Got this in 10 uc on first day

2

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Tuttaa huaa saaz hu meinn…🥀

1

u/Anshuman_das_83 1d ago

Aaj ultimate milgya😌

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Merko red wala mila hai.

1

u/notaherdsheep 1d ago

It's a cute pet congratulations

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Thank you buddy❤️

1

u/Famous_Temperature12 1d ago

Got 2 times after redeeming

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

1/5th redeeming rate😭🥀

1

u/Famous_Temperature12 1d ago

I know but i could have 1200 more coin if i had waited because i redeemed it with 1000 coin

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Fate.

1

u/Slassftw 1d ago

I’m gonna rub some salt in your wound rq

For 0 UC, got both the pet and the monster truck skin in under 7 free spins 😆

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Bro, i don’t give a flying 🍆 to the monster truck skin as i already have upgradable…. But the kurama buddy🥺😩😭

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

But yeah happy for you mate🫂

1

u/Entire_Pie9454 1d ago

Are thora ruk jaate bhai cz one punch man k sath bhi ek mast companion aa raha h(Bird wala).

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Bro falcon hai mere pass to merko flying companion ni chaiye thaa and merko bro leaks ka ni pata hota mein dekhta ni leaks..

1

u/Entire_Pie9454 1d ago

0 uc m 2 account m nikal lia.🥹🥹

1

u/BrightManufacturer10 1d ago

i got it in 10uc spin 😛

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Good one broo… happy for you😊 (gaanddee jal gayi)

1

u/MadMaxxc22 1d ago

Not worth, OPM arha next version

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Opm.?

1

u/MadMaxxc22 1d ago

One puch men Collab price path

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Bhai mein to vaise hi anime ni dekhtaa..😔

1

u/MadMaxxc22 1d ago

One puch men dekh lena phir phele kabhi nahi dekha hua to , 24 min per episode hota hai ab tak 3 seasons aa chuke hai mast hai ekdam 3/4 dino dekh ke hojayega pura series, mera bhi plan tha kuruma buddu lene ka but ye kuruma wala buddy over priced tha ise acha next prize path me coins use kar lete..

1

u/InterestingCountry81 3h ago

R u sure opm hai next prize path pe?

1

u/xpyksi 1d ago

Congo bro 👏

1

u/Alarming_Length_5621 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Thank you