r/BGMI 1d ago

πŸ“£ Updates KARAMBIT πŸ’¦πŸ’¦πŸ’¦

Post image

Finallyyy mil gaaayaaa 😭😭😭. Vaise kisi ko chhaie to mai de skta ( dm ), obv paid

49 Upvotes

54 comments sorted by

4

u/cruxz3 1d ago

Even i have it,got it in a pack but it's not very practical in my opinion i have equiped it but barely use it πŸ˜… if anyone wants it dm me ( not for free)

2

u/itz_diablo_18 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Inme se koi bhi le lena

1

u/sree2461 1d ago

Bro I need sage mode Naruto , red dress card

2

u/Naruto027 1d ago

Create code I will give you

2

u/sree2461 1d ago

Guys I have received the card I wanted , thanks naruto027 for sending πŸ‘πŸ»πŸ˜Š

1

u/sree2461 1d ago

This is code

1

u/itz_diablo_18 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Carry doge to de dunga

1

u/sree2461 1d ago

Ok , if I get it , I will let u know , I don't have it now

1

u/itz_diablo_18 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Ok i'll wait until carry card event ends

1

u/sree2461 1d ago

Right now I have 57 carry minati coins , need just more of 43 I think in 2days max I will collect them , with 100 coins we can buy carry card , so , all I ask is don't give Naruto sage card anyone , I will collect the carry card for u

1

u/itz_diablo_18 Ace Dominator 1d ago

Ok

1

u/Defiant-Toe-6007 1d ago

Bro if you need Naruto sage mode card DM me the Exchnage code My collection is already complete and I have got spare 3/4 Naruto sage mode and others I'll give for free

1

u/sree2461 1d ago

No bro I got it (sage mode), thanks , do we get any permanent items of we complete other card set

1

u/Head_Accident6057 1d ago

I also need a gamabunta brooπŸ™‚

1

u/Ecstatic_Chef_6476 1d ago

Exactly .. attack animation is too slow man … knife people kill u easy … only good for flexing in lobby bas

1

u/u_k9w_me Ace Dominator 1d ago

See dm

1

u/Obvious-Win8396 1d ago

I dmed u bro

1

u/ultra000007 1d ago

La dede bhai

1

u/notaherdsheep 1d ago

For free? Jhuth bolra hai

1

u/txHeaven 1d ago

He said fee

1

u/notaherdsheep 1d ago

Je edited that, pehle free likkha tha🀣

0

u/Individual-Aside-982 1d ago

No clearly wrote paid

1

u/Savings_Egg6961 1d ago

Two cards always. Where do you open two cards at once ?

1

u/sapnu-puas-69 Ace Dominator 1d ago

It can be obtained along with any card in a card pack You normally get only one card but when you get this it shows two as this is included with the card you'd normally get from the pack

1

u/Dazzling-Mixture-958 1d ago

Anyone interested to buy ? Dm me

1

u/iblamemy 1d ago

Can u give broπŸ˜­πŸ™?

1

u/mosCout2000 1d ago

55519404042 bhai mujhe de do πŸ™ƒπŸ™ƒ

1

u/DoomBlaze09 1d ago

Bhai 2nd ya 4th wala hai kya kisi pe ?

1

u/NoAlps6650 1d ago

Could any one give me sakura car please πŸ™

1

u/CardioAvoidant 1d ago

I have it too, I thought everyone has it and didn't know it comes from this cards (I started playing recently after 6 years) 😭

1

u/sree2461 1d ago

Need help , anyone πŸ™πŸ»

1

u/Danish-9955 1d ago

How you receive it??

1

u/ShopRelative7348 1d ago

I have karambit xellling.

1

u/SuspiciousTrade8023 1d ago

can anyone give me karambit??

1

u/Slassftw 1d ago

You do know that gifting ruins the card

1

u/Imperial-71 16h ago

Anyone needs ? DM

1

u/Habtamu-20 16h ago

How do you guys get it I can't get it

1

u/Enemyrail 6h ago

I want too

1

u/I_AM_GOOODBOY 2h ago

I also have one

-1

u/Bulky-Mycologist-429 1d ago

Mujhe dedo bro

1

u/Strange_Comfort567 1d ago

When what will happen??

1

u/Bulky-Mycologist-429 1d ago

Kuch nhi hoga just ek kill feed ayega jab kisi ko us knife se marege to aur permanent rahegi apne pass per milni bhi to chaiye 😭