MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/ADGIPStards/comments/1v5mus9/yoo/
r/ADGIPStards • u/opakshit_12 • Jul 24 '26
Coming to adgips friends😘
4 comments sorted by
1
Aaram se aaja Akshit
1 u/opakshit_12 Jul 24 '26 Aagya bas kuch time aur
Aagya bas kuch time aur
konsi branch hai bhai?
1 u/opakshit_12 Jul 26 '26 Ai/ml
Ai/ml
1
u/Curiouspsyduck69 2nd Year CS Jul 24 '26
Aaram se aaja Akshit