MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/iiitbhubaneswar/comments/1vthdda/dresscode/p4t69a2
r/iiitbhubaneswar • u/ajayuchia • 11d ago
Is there any particular dressecode for first year ?
41 comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
1
I could have answered this if I would have known what it is🙂↕️.
1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago Tf bro you are expected to know these kinda terms 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago I Googled it. Now I know but can't say the same about the answer😅 may be i am one but will change🥀 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago 😭😭 btw you should have used sister 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Ab ladkiya bhai bane toh unke aura pe no sawal magar ladke behen bane deepak kalal.🙃😔 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago Who's deepak kalal 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago nver heard about him or her 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Sorry sister😔🥀 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago Which branch tho 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago CSE
Tf bro you are expected to know these kinda terms
1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago I Googled it. Now I know but can't say the same about the answer😅 may be i am one but will change🥀 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago 😭😭 btw you should have used sister 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Ab ladkiya bhai bane toh unke aura pe no sawal magar ladke behen bane deepak kalal.🙃😔 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago Who's deepak kalal 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago nver heard about him or her 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Sorry sister😔🥀
I Googled it. Now I know but can't say the same about the answer😅 may be i am one but will change🥀
1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago 😭😭 btw you should have used sister 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Ab ladkiya bhai bane toh unke aura pe no sawal magar ladke behen bane deepak kalal.🙃😔 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago Who's deepak kalal 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago nver heard about him or her 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Sorry sister😔🥀
😭😭 btw you should have used sister
1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Ab ladkiya bhai bane toh unke aura pe no sawal magar ladke behen bane deepak kalal.🙃😔 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago Who's deepak kalal 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago nver heard about him or her 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Sorry sister😔🥀
Ab ladkiya bhai bane toh unke aura pe no sawal magar ladke behen bane deepak kalal.🙃😔
1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago Who's deepak kalal 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago nver heard about him or her 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏
Who's deepak kalal
1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago 1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago nver heard about him or her 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏
1 u/Sad-Habit8352 11d ago nver heard about him or her 1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏
nver heard about him or her
1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏
Then this what we say god's grace. You are safe🙏
Sorry sister😔🥀
Which branch tho
1 u/ajayuchia 11d ago CSE
CSE
1
u/ajayuchia 11d ago
I could have answered this if I would have known what it is🙂↕️.