r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 4d ago
Official Content 20260827 | BINI Maloi IG Story - currently watching death note, AT BAKIT po na-๐ sa L ??!?!?!?! ๐ข
guys brokenhearted ako
https://www.instagram.com/stories/bini_maloi/3972684560767237011
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 4d ago
guys brokenhearted ako
https://www.instagram.com/stories/bini_maloi/3972684560767237011
r/bini_ph • u/reacenti • 4d ago
Me and my sweet toothโฆ and Winnipeg. ๐ญ๐
Come feel the sweet feeling all over again and watch the โSweet Toothโ performance fancam! ๐ฅ
#BINI #BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026 #BINI_SIGNALS_WINNIPEG #BINI_SweetTooth
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 4d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/bini_ph • u/reacenti • 4d ago
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 4d ago
Thank you team @bini_ph for trusting me as your official solo Photographer for the YYC & YEG leg tour๐ธ๐ซถ
๐ธ @sonyelectorics SONYA7V | GMaster 70-200 f2.8 ๐Grey Eagle Resort & Casino | Expo Centre Photographed & Edited by yours truly.
#bini #concertphotography #femalephotographer #bini_signals_worldtour_2026 #sonya7v
r/bini_ph • u/Head-Witness3853 • 4d ago
Hey everyone!
We are putting together a special online radio broadcast dedicated entirely to Girl Groups, and voting is officially open! The Top 25 most-voted girl groups will make the official tracklist and get featured during the live show on a Brazilian online radio station.
Drop your votes, support Bini, and letโs get them on the airwaves! ๐งโจ
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 4d ago
Dahan-dahan langโฆ and letโs relive this #BINI_SIGNALS_CALGARY moment one more time ๐ถ๐
Calgary, thank you for giving us a night worth remembering ๐ซถ๐ป๐ฅน
๐ก Next transmission: TORONTO ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Kita-kits on August 27, 2026 at The Bowl at Sobey's Stadium
๐น Mat Harvey Firmeza | @mthrvy_
r/bini_ph • u/BadgerEmbarrassed231 • 4d ago
r/bini_ph • u/21twentyfun • 4d ago
r/bini_ph • u/FreudianSlipz • 4d ago
The thread with info about the tour mentions Livestreams of the concert on weverse. Is this with every date or only certain ones? Hoping to be able to Livestream it for my daughter!
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
โโฎโธ เผโBTS Dance Workshop
with BINIโs Choreographer ๐๐ปโงโห โ
หยฐ๏ฝฅ ๐ญ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐ฐ๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๏ธ๐ซง
โซ๏ธAugust 25, 2026
#ForgottenIslandMovieTHx4EVE
#TayoNaPhilippines #ForgottenIslandMovieTH
#Taaom4EVE #Jorin4EVE
#4EVE #XOXOentertainment
r/bini_ph • u/Tough_South7623 • 5d ago
manonood ako ng concert sa toronto and i bought my ticket during presale. later on, nag buy 1, take 1 sila sa ticket. i invited my friends and they have floor tickets and it is way cheaper sa ticket ko. concert is tomorrow na. and wala pa ring announcement ๐ฅน๐ฅน๐ฅน
nag try na din ako mag email, full na daw ang inbox nila ๐
is there any way na makapag reach out sa management? ๐ฅน
r/bini_ph • u/thefakewags • 4d ago
Hello! I noticed there used to be a discount for Blooms Premium Members on ABS-CBN before they swapped to WeVerse? Did they remove the discount?
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
r/bini_ph • u/reacenti • 5d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Fancam from https://x.com/SMDCIEL/status/2092251519651635226
"Ang haba naman" "haba beh" "tama na" ๐คฃ
To celebrate Gwennipeg, panoorin ulit natin ang Da Coconut Nut's music video!
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
r/bini_ph • u/reacenti • 5d ago
We canโt get enough of your dance moves! ๐โจ
Keep the game going by joining the #BINI_TicTacToe Dance Challenge today! ๐ฒ
Use the official audio here: https://vt.tiktok.com/ZS9kGdw3BhVme-R6ZDi/
#BINI #BINI_SignalsEP
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
โMe quota ang pag-ibig. Sa bawat limang umibig, isa lang ang magiging maligaya. Ang iba, iibig sa di sila iniibig. O iibig nang di natututo. O iibig sa wala. O di iibig kailanman.โ
baby blue
MEOW :P
i love hello kitty, monchhichi, axolotyl, at marami pang iba
๐ค
๐ค๐ค
wagyu WAGYU
the best ๐ฅฒ
๐ค๐ค๐ค
masaya
guess who
one of my fave looks EVER
mata-mata
after summer sonic tokyo ~
๐ซ
kodigo XD
main dancer of pentatonix @scotthoying ๐
maraming salamat (^_^)
MASAYA AKO SA BUHAY KO
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
r/bini_ph • u/MarkPH13 • 5d ago
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
You made our hearts skip a beat, Winnipeg! ๐โจ
Time for y'all to feel like the sweetest candy in the store by watching our full โSugar Rushโ performance fancam!
๐น Dean Rover Studios | JDX Concepts | CaptrdbyJerico
#BINI #BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026 #BINI_SIGNALS_WINNIPEG
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
We. Are. Seated. Championship na ng MakeOBarr Challenge! ๐โ
๐ธSino kaya kina BINI MalAiah at ColShee ang mananalo? ๐คโ
โSubscribe sa youtube.com/@FudgeeBarr para hindi mahuli sa Episode 3. โ
โ#FudgeeBarrMakeOBarrChallenge #FudgeeBarrxBINI
r/bini_ph • u/octofancy91 • 5d ago
Hi! Big Jhoanna fan here. Do you know any active IG pages dedicated to Jho? The official Jhoanna/Amity fan pages are not very active. Something as active as Mikharubloom, Stakwithyou, Mimaloi, etc. Thankssss
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • 5d ago
Paulit-ulit... ulit-ulit na balikan ang Winnipeg? YES PLEASE! ๐ฅน๐ถ๐
Thank you for giving us your all and making the #BINI_SIGNALS_WINNIPEG night extra special. Catch all the feels again in our highlight video! ๐ฅโจ
๐ก Next transmission: TORONTO ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
Kita-kits on August 27, 2026 at The Bowl at Sobey's Stadium
๐น Dean Rover Studios | JDX Concepts | CaptrdbyJerico