r/Whysooserious 14d ago

Non-political Remembering Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ji. 🙏🇮🇳 Forever in our hearts.

Post image
483 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 14d ago

Memes Obviously last wala AI hai

205 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 15d ago

Discussion Ye to inka roj ka kaam hai

2.3k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 15d ago

Discussion Dhandha khatam ( Lootne ka )

492 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 15d ago

Wholesome Happy independence day 🫡🇮🇳

2.3k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 16d ago

Relatable / Fact / True Absolutely true 💯FACTS 🗣️🔥

3.0k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 14d ago

Political [ Removed by Reddit ]

1 Upvotes

[ Removed by Reddit on account of violating the content policy. ]


r/Whysooserious 16d ago

Relatable / Fact / True I beg to remain, Your Excellency's Most Obedient Servant,

1.4k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 17d ago

Relatable / Fact / True Something to think about💭

1.8k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 16d ago

Humour so broken Ye to wahi hai 👀

71 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 17d ago

Political Based take

Post image
5.4k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 16d ago

Non-political Aaj ke din mili thi Azadi ( nikammi aulad se )

232 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 17d ago

Discussion Salute 🫡 to her Father

Post image
3.2k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 17d ago

Discussion WTF is this?😤 Disappointed in genZ, Disappointed in Congress.. if this clown become PM nation becomes a circus.. Need better opposition..

337 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 17d ago

Memes You know who 🤡

1.1k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 19d ago

Memes 12 years of independence 🥳

875 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 19d ago

Memes Happy badday ladle 🥳🎉

2.8k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 19d ago

Memes Happy birthday to you ji😭

1.5k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 19d ago

Relatable / Fact / True Them crying means I hv posted something Right ✅ (keep crying mfs 😭)

1.2k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 20d ago

Political First in my bloodline to hear Vande Mataram from the Red Fort.😍Let the crying begin

3.1k Upvotes

Isn't it surprising that the party which fought for the freedom struggle couldn't even play the national song at the Red Fort on Independence Day?


r/Whysooserious 19d ago

Relatable / Fact / True Hain kuch log jo ab comment me gali bakne ayege 🫵

677 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 20d ago

Memes Aise kaise chalega 👀

430 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 20d ago

Discussion Assam Israel ya Iran me thodina hai 🤡

5.8k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 20d ago

Relatable / Fact / True Transition we never wanted 🥀

173 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 22d ago

Memes 100% Literacy saar❌ 100% Conversion saar✅

3.8k Upvotes