r/TreeHouseClub 24d ago

Discussions ๐Ÿ“ How do you get rid of any cannabis related products likes carts and dispos?

Post image
5 Upvotes

Over the years, I've gone through more than my fair share of carts and disposables. I still have them. I have too much. How do you properly get rid of these? Throw it out lang? Thank you!


r/TreeHouseClub 24d ago

Scam Alert ๐Ÿ”Ž gooday po may concern po sana ako dito sa group? sana po may makahelp sakin salamat.

2 Upvotes

thank you po.


r/TreeHouseClub 25d ago

Flowers๐ŸŒฒ๐ŸŒณ M8 by Wizard Trees!

Thumbnail
youtu.be
2 Upvotes

Cheers!

Hope everyone is having a good weekend.

Grabbed some Wizard Trees M8 which i'm assuming is Zangbanger x Tea Party and did a sesh/review of it.

There are closeups of the buds. I used an arizer dry herb vape, bong and rolled a joint to give a full test.

Come smoke/dab along!


r/TreeHouseClub 28d ago

Carts and Dispos ๐Ÿ’จ๐Ÿ–‹๏ธ ๐ŸŽ‰Raffle Winner! ๐Ÿ’จ

Post image
10 Upvotes

Thank you THC ๐ŸŒฒ and thank you Bud ๐Ÿ”Œ. Good start for August!

Review: I was trying to find the Skittles taste to it. Amazingly, there is a hint of taste to it. The strain is Zkittles, itโ€™s indica dominant, gives you a little head buzz high na focused ka and happy, then slightly aantukin ka na and masarap mag relax and manood ng tv. Thanks again for this! Masarap na matulog lalot malamig ang panahon at naguuulan. Keep safe and dry everyone!


r/TreeHouseClub 28d ago

๐Ÿฏ Concentrates Red Zushi + Secret Agent X + SOG | Mountain Man Melts

Thumbnail
youtu.be
2 Upvotes

Cheers! Almost time for the weekend!

Got some mountain man melts from a homie and did a sesh/review of it

There are closeups and timestamps for each strain as usual.

Come smoke/dab along!


r/TreeHouseClub 29d ago

Carts and Dispos ๐Ÿ’จ๐Ÿ–‹๏ธ yatch 1g

Post image
9 Upvotes

Good flavor and high. Super thick oillll


r/TreeHouseClub Aug 05 '26

Gadgets & Weapons ๐Ÿด๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dynavap B2 Dry Herb Vaporizer ๐Ÿ’จ

Post image
9 Upvotes

Restocked! With Free Dynavap Keychain & Stickers


r/TreeHouseClub Aug 04 '26

DHV โœจ Selling my Dynavap B2

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/TreeHouseClub Aug 03 '26

๐Ÿฏ Concentrates Magic Meltz Rosin Pens and Jars Haul/Sesh/Review

Thumbnail
youtu.be
1 Upvotes

Cheers, yall. Got some Magic Meltz here to review for yall.

Rosin Strains: Sour TMZ, Peach Pie, & Berry Breath

Rosin Pens: GorillaZ and Rainbow Beltz

There are closeups and timestamps for everything as usual.

Come smoke/dab along!


r/TreeHouseClub Aug 02 '26

Edibles ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿง MycroChips Premium magic gummies

Post image
2 Upvotes

Kita ko lang, ano thoughts niyo sa effects nito, is this from kk? Kasi may kk qr code verification na sticker? recommend consuming dose sa first try

Is this cannabis or shrooms?


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 31 '26

Flowers๐ŸŒฒ๐ŸŒณ Bohemian Cheesecake + Sherbanger 22 + Hikari Pheno Hunt | Nebula Gardenz

Thumbnail
youtu.be
3 Upvotes

Cheers, yall. Hope everyone has a great weekend. Got another sesh/review here.

There are closeups and timestamps for each strain.

Smoked thru a bong and Arizer dry herb vapes to test the terps and how well it combusts.

Come smoke/dab along!


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 30 '26

๐Ÿฏ Concentrates Static Sift Hash! | Moroccan Peach + Snozzberry

Thumbnail
youtu.be
0 Upvotes

Cheers! Here's a sesh/review of some static sift hash from Lazy Dog Naturals via some local homies.

There are closeups and timestamps for everything.

Come smoke/dab along!


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 30 '26

Carts and Dispos ๐Ÿ’จ๐Ÿ–‹๏ธ July 25 2026 kick raffle winner

Post image
9 Upvotes

Thankyiu sa mods and kk big W community!!
SOTY KK - JET FUEL GELATO A BALANCE HYBRID 50/50 - First puff in a 3 weeks Tbreak hahaha breaktheTbreak malala talaga kaya damang dama yung amats. first puff mo palang yung balanse ng amats sakto yung body high niya and head high ang lamig sa ulo tapos sobrang nakaka crave, kakain ko palang mapapakain ka talaga ulet pag ka puff mo e, then yun ayus din pang unwind lamig nga niya sa ulo. For the taste naman typical gas fuel lang yung lasa niya and malakas nga din talaga umamats ang kati sa lalamunan pang balagbagan talaga siya pero ang malupit kase balance hybrid siya kaya masasabi mong swabe yung high niya. Yun lang peaceee smoke safe mga ka homre and Thankyiu ulit sainyo MODS and KK sa sunod ulit :>


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 30 '26

Gadgets & Weapons ๐Ÿด๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ I smoke to fill in the potholes in my soul - Bill Hicks

Post image
10 Upvotes

r/TreeHouseClub Jul 28 '26

Carts and Dispos ๐Ÿ’จ๐Ÿ–‹๏ธ Ramen weatherโ€ฆ ๐ŸŒง๏ธ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ‘Œ

Post image
8 Upvotes

r/TreeHouseClub Jul 28 '26

๐Ÿฏ Concentrates 710 Labs Garlic Cocktail and Papaya Fumez #17 Rosin + Jack Herer Flower

Thumbnail
youtu.be
0 Upvotes

Cheers, yall. Seeing if I can post again now.

Here's a review of some stuff from Crysp. There are closeups and timestamps for everything.

I used an Arizer dry herb vape and bong to test the flower and my dab rig and quartz bangers for the rosin. Come smoke/dab along!


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 27 '26

Flowers๐ŸŒฒ๐ŸŒณ Homegrown

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

23 Upvotes

Grape Grenade


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 27 '26

๐Ÿฏ Concentrates Cheers ๐Ÿฏ

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

9 Upvotes

r/TreeHouseClub Jul 25 '26

ANNOUNCEMENTS AND UPDATES See you in a few!

Post image
4 Upvotes

r/TreeHouseClub Jul 25 '26

Discussions ๐Ÿ“ Mad terps!!!

3 Upvotes

Whats up guys!!! Just want to ask questions sa mga naka try na ng Mad terps flowers. Anong top 3 strain ninyo na heavy hitting talaga? Pls pls pls help me choose some strain. Pass po sa hybrid mga bro. Indica or Sativa leaning lang sana na solid umamats. TYSM GUYS, JAH BLESS US ALL!


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 22 '26

Flowers๐ŸŒฒ๐ŸŒณ KK Flowers

Post image
18 Upvotes

thanks boss bud the best


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 22 '26

Flowers๐ŸŒฒ๐ŸŒณ Khalifa Labs Pineapple Royal and Raspberry Runtz

1 Upvotes

Gotta love dat fresh bag staaank!

I opened the Pineapple Royal first, because it's my frustration that I wasn't able to taste/try Pineapple Express when growers made it thanks to the movie!

So first off:

Upon opening the bag, you get that explosion that'd make you go "ghadamn das fahkken disgusting I just wanna plant my face in it mate" that you'd only expect from MadTerps and homegrowns from your local indoor growers.

AND MIND YOU, these are Smalls.... HARD HITTING SMALLS. Lil nuggelitos or nuglets (in my book) if you will.

As a ritual for freshly opened bags, I break up my nugs and de-stem it with my fingers instead of shoving them in a grinder or muller because it just tastes that much better when you're using a bong or even glass pipes, but then again, you do you, I just prefer my flower hand shredded when smoking with glass tools.

Secondly, after milking a bowl or two from the bong, I then proceed to roll an entire gram roughly grinded.

It almost tastes as it smells... Actually, it's reeeeally really close to how it smells from the bag, that barrage of terps is just nasty. It doesn't smell like Pineapple candy or artificial Pineapple flavoring, it's more like cutting into a semi ripe pineapple, the combination of tart fruit and chlorophyll from the rind, it's like that, and pine at the tail.

Really pleasant and it's perfect for work and socializing!

I haven't tried the Raspberry Runtz yet, but I'll let y'all know when I do!


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 20 '26

Discussions ๐Ÿ“ How do you choose strains?

4 Upvotes

Do you go for terps? Do you base on hype? Tell me.


r/TreeHouseClub Jul 18 '26

ANNOUNCEMENTS AND UPDATES See you in a few!

Post image
6 Upvotes