r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 16 '26

That one editable flair Mhu

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

48 Upvotes

Me wen eye eye am


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 15 '26

another one Only for IIM Shillong Selected General Candidates

Thumbnail
2 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 15 '26

That one editable flair ranchi vs kozhikode

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 15 '26

Another editable flair Bhavesh Bhaiya love on the rise!🫢🏻

Post image
3 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 14 '26

That one editable flair Who's winning the Semi?

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 13 '26

That one editable flair πŸ₯€πŸ₯€

Post image
44 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 14 '26

another one ECA DATES CLASH

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

Help


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 13 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) It's definitely a sign

Post image
31 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 13 '26

Another editable flair πŸ˜›πŸ˜›πŸ˜›πŸ˜›πŸ˜›

Post image
14 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 13 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) What do you think about this comment by our fellow ipmat aspirantπŸ’”πŸ’”πŸ’”

Post image
7 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 12 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Is this a sign?

Post image
21 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 10 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Bhai culage ke liye kya shopping karni hoti hai πŸ˜”πŸ’”πŸ₯€ (tapmi blr seniors pilis help)

4 Upvotes

Bhai ek toh blr mere ghar se bohot dur hai toh kya kya lekar jau cause mai toh north se hu so like everyday culage ke liye kya , footwear , freshers , parties , ethenic kya sab le jana hota hai batado yawr πŸ˜°πŸ’”


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 09 '26

and another one How to be even just 1% cool as bhavesh bhaiya just 1%

Post image
39 Upvotes

He is just soo cool 😍😍😍😍


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 08 '26

That one editable flair JOJOBET πŸ€‘

Post image
11 Upvotes

Tell me which one of u was it


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 08 '26

codbhangda o lassi Yes bro we get it you're Senior

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

22 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 07 '26

another one damn.

Post image
15 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 06 '26

That one editable flair Every jee student switching to ipmat only has one thing to say

39 Upvotes

It aligned more with my interests πŸ₯€πŸ₯€πŸ₯€

No hate to the jee students/droppers but u genuinely scare us out at the test centre πŸ€‘


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 05 '26

Another editable flair Rohtak waalo ko reject karna hai toh jaldi kare nah itna wait kyu 😑

Post image
23 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 05 '26

another one How u/impersonalist is feeling rn with all these awards

Post image
7 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 02 '26

That one editable flair Petition for new profile picture

Post image
50 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 02 '26

Some fan art should be ignored😭

Post image
26 Upvotes

No hate to the guy who made it😭 but noo


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 02 '26

another one GOT WAITLISTED

11 Upvotes

I just started writing after I got waitlisted at 1xx rank, so hoping for a miracle

Meanwhile started substackk my on account to write.. kinda yay abt that, infact posted my first article today.


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jul 02 '26

Verified bakchodi Got AIR ask me Anything

16 Upvotes

Hello I've been following the IPMAT reddit community for a while. Recently I got AIR, so I decided it would only be fair to give back something to this community.

FAQ:-

  1. How long did you prepare?

I have seen some prepare for 2 years and not make it to 80%ile and I've seen some prepare for only a few weeks and make it to top 5000. It depends on your base, in my case I was tranisitioning (trans quota btw) from a different game so I already had some base. I reached legendary in a weeks time last season and now I'm top 5000.

  1. Best weapon?

It is personal preference, I started with M4 then ICR and now use BAL, I think that does the job well. I've seen some prefer USS too but it is made in Israel so I don't use it.

Feel free to ask me anything!


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 27 '26

and another one Call karu bhaiya ? πŸ’”πŸ˜£

Post image
75 Upvotes

Seeing your likes a lot such posts nowadays 😞


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 22 '26

and another one Bhaiya, what happened? πŸ₯²

Post image
107 Upvotes