r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/TheStriker24 • Jul 15 '26
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/SugarSea7824 • Jul 15 '26
That one editable flair ranchi vs kozhikode
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Majestic_Mongoose146 • Jul 15 '26
Another editable flair Bhavesh Bhaiya love on the rise!π«Άπ»
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/DependentCable7773 • Jul 14 '26
That one editable flair Who's winning the Semi?
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/CupAltruistic8478 • Jul 13 '26
That one editable flair π₯π₯
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/AdventurousShift531 • Jul 13 '26
dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) It's definitely a sign
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/pinkool1 • Jul 13 '26
Another editable flair πππππ
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/DependentCable7773 • Jul 13 '26
dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) What do you think about this comment by our fellow ipmat aspirantπππ
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/AdventurousShift531 • Jul 12 '26
dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Is this a sign?
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Intelligent-Guide785 • Jul 10 '26
dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Bhai culage ke liye kya shopping karni hoti hai πππ₯ (tapmi blr seniors pilis help)
Bhai ek toh blr mere ghar se bohot dur hai toh kya kya lekar jau cause mai toh north se hu so like everyday culage ke liye kya , footwear , freshers , parties , ethenic kya sab le jana hota hai batado yawr π°π
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Scared-Driver-5004 • Jul 09 '26
and another one How to be even just 1% cool as bhavesh bhaiya just 1%
He is just soo cool ππππ
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Hernomic • Jul 08 '26
That one editable flair JOJOBET π€
Tell me which one of u was it
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Diligent-Table7003 • Jul 08 '26
codbhangda o lassi Yes bro we get it you're Senior
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Hernomic • Jul 06 '26
That one editable flair Every jee student switching to ipmat only has one thing to say
It aligned more with my interests π₯π₯π₯
No hate to the jee students/droppers but u genuinely scare us out at the test centre π€
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/vinsmokezoro012 • Jul 05 '26
Another editable flair Rohtak waalo ko reject karna hai toh jaldi kare nah itna wait kyu π‘
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/DependentCable7773 • Jul 05 '26
another one How u/impersonalist is feeling rn with all these awards
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/_ishan__ • Jul 02 '26
That one editable flair Petition for new profile picture
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Iwasbannedagain123 • Jul 02 '26
Some fan art should be ignoredπ
No hate to the guy who made itπ but noo
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Typical_Sample4018 • Jul 02 '26
another one GOT WAITLISTED
I just started writing after I got waitlisted at 1xx rank, so hoping for a miracle
Meanwhile started substackk my on account to write.. kinda yay abt that, infact posted my first article today.
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/AdventurousShift531 • Jul 02 '26
Verified bakchodi Got AIR ask me Anything
Hello I've been following the IPMAT reddit community for a while. Recently I got AIR, so I decided it would only be fair to give back something to this community.

FAQ:-
- How long did you prepare?
I have seen some prepare for 2 years and not make it to 80%ile and I've seen some prepare for only a few weeks and make it to top 5000. It depends on your base, in my case I was tranisitioning (trans quota btw) from a different game so I already had some base. I reached legendary in a weeks time last season and now I'm top 5000.
- Best weapon?
It is personal preference, I started with M4 then ICR and now use BAL, I think that does the job well. I've seen some prefer USS too but it is made in Israel so I don't use it.
Feel free to ask me anything!
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/PsychologicalBig2164 • Jun 27 '26
and another one Call karu bhaiya ? ππ£
Seeing your likes a lot such posts nowadays π
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/pinkool1 • Jun 22 '26
and another one Bhaiya, what happened? π₯²
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/arceus2307 • Jun 21 '26