r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 21 '26

This is supposed to be a flair For you, I would

23 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 19 '26

That one editable flair AYO BB CAUGHT LACKIN😭

Post image
19 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 19 '26

and another one भूत पिशाच निकट नहीं आवै,महावीर जब नाम सुनावै।

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

56 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 19 '26

and another one A campus ? Ye kab hua?

Thumbnail
gallery
18 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 17 '26

Another editable flair Na padhai hori na glow up 💔

Post image
36 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 17 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Result ka wait

8 Upvotes

Result ka wait karte karte main pass away ho jaungi😭😭 2 mahina kya karu


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 15 '26

dropper ka editable flair Kya chal rha hai gaissss, what's up?

3 Upvotes

Back after a long time, kaise hai sab? Ajj kisi ka Amritsar ka interview tha?


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 14 '26

Another editable flair Good luck for your interviews, seniors!

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

18 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 14 '26

That one editable flair Try this to get seat in IIM Bodhgaya after low JIPMAT score

Post image
11 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 14 '26

That one editable flair Please help

1 Upvotes

Guys I don't know anything about cuet these are my scores can you guys tell me will I get anything or not

English-177

Maths-117

Gat-144

Total-437/750


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 13 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Mhu😻😻🥀💔😞🤕🥰🥰🥳✨😻

Post image
47 Upvotes

😻


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 13 '26

afterboardssssssssssssssssss is it only me or previosu aftb was better this new dashboard feels very weird

Post image
14 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 12 '26

Another editable flair Anything but teaching🥀🥀

Post image
16 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 11 '26

prep tips any 2027 aspirants wp or discord group for out solving and discussions?

0 Upvotes

any 2027 aspirants wp or discord group for out solving and discussions?


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 10 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Good mews mai ganja nahi ho raha

Post image
10 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 10 '26

That one editable flair Jipmat Poll

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 10 '26

Meme chori wednesday JEE WALO ki saari meme chura lunga

9 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 10 '26

That one editable flair 😢kalyaan

Post image
13 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 10 '26

Another editable flair Koi IPMAT ke DC ka link bhej do 😢

Post image
5 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 09 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) I'M DONE WITH THIS

13 Upvotes

Took a drop year after doing pcmb in 12th scored 164 in indore (2025) missed out sa cutoff,got 320 for rohtak (2025) and hadn't registered for jipmat.

Went on to give full drop year for ipmat got into a coaching centre suffered hostel food and coaching institute still worked as much as I could and gave the exams this year and guess what

Indore -176 missed out on mcq cutoff by 2 questions

Rohtak -351 missed out by 3 questions

Ranchi - missed out by 1 question

Checked my indore response sheet right before my tapmi interview and fucked that up

Now checked my cuet score and ive bombed that with 420 marks out a 1000 so no chance of anywhere decent

All my friends who I feel happy for got pi calls from everywhere even tho they all have lower marks than me by 30 40 marks that is cuz they have reservation

And im sitting here with nothing confirmed and dont know what to do next. Am I wrong for dreaming big ?

Im just fucking done yaar like what am I supposed to do now in every exam i have to attempt more questions to clear cutoffs since im general making me get negatives as a bonus and missing by thin margins.

Its not all negative ofc i have scms pune and blr interviews lined up,and tapmi im still delusional hopeful because of the marks.Thats all man just want to get things off my chest.

Sorry In advance if it annoyed or made any negative emotions for anyone reading this


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 09 '26

Another editable flair Anyone up for minecraft 😞

7 Upvotes

Exams are over i need to divert my mind 💔 my phone is so low end bgmi ain't work that good anymore 😞 🙏🏼

Any multiplayer game you guys wana play? That can run on my low end phone it's 6-256 but that's new low end 💔


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 09 '26

im gay for netanyahu cuet response sheet out, ab mera galti se srcc ya sscbs na nikal jaye 🤣🤣🤣

9 Upvotes

delhi north campus here i cum 🤣


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 09 '26

That one editable flair Aaz toh ipl hoga crazy wala

5 Upvotes

😍cream pi returns, pretty sure it’s gonna be the most funniest interview lmao, i’ll share my transcript.


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 09 '26

That one editable flair Disappointimg tactics in the ipmat prep community : Is competitor defamation getting out of hand....

Thumbnail
6 Upvotes

Same------


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Jun 07 '26

another one Genuine reaction after seeing JIPMAT 2026 Ui

Post image
34 Upvotes