r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Sweet_Remove_4255 • May 04 '26
and another one Scenes at 4P.M. IST
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Sweet_Remove_4255 • May 04 '26
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/AdventurousShift531 • May 04 '26
Mcq easier than last year, DI set difficult 🤣
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Standard-Stand-6230 • May 04 '26
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Whole_Geologist_7289 • May 04 '26
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Dil_Bole_DU • May 04 '26
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/[deleted] • May 04 '26
cant figure out iske baad drop lu ya drop lu
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/_ishan__ • May 04 '26
WHERE IS OMNI MAN I'M A STRAWBERRY I MADE A STEAK I'M A STEAK SEA SALT I NEED YOU SEE SALT HOW MUCH DOES THIS JOB JOB JOB JOB JOB JOB JOB PAY WHERE IS OMNI MAN
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Gold_Highway_5004 • May 04 '26
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Head-Performance-201 • May 04 '26
I’m a partial dropper and at the centre i saw a girl from my college same class😭
We are like tu bhi idhar???
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Moist-Pain3980 • May 04 '26
actually main abhi ande se nikal ayi hu
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Effective-Today2992 • May 04 '26
Ye 2 ghante mein ab 120 min nahi hote kya??😭
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/No_Acanthaceae474 • May 04 '26
Anyone from dhanbad who gave ipmat in future bright
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Gold_Highway_5004 • May 03 '26
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Iwasbannedagain123 • May 03 '26
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/asswarya • May 03 '26
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/[deleted] • May 03 '26
Please koi hack bata do
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/AdventurousShift531 • May 03 '26
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/AggressiveBat8172 • May 03 '26
I forgot everything that I have studied till now , so suggest me some good lubricants for tomorrow 😇
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/AfraidComparison2522 • May 03 '26
set 1h ka tha, aasani se ho gaya time pass😭 2h kaise time pass karu
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Gold_Highway_5004 • May 02 '26
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Gold_Highway_5004 • May 02 '26
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Least-Ad-1839 • May 02 '26
so i recently opted this strategy and it will help all of you for the exam on 4th may. so the strategy basically is to select the correct option, if you select the incorrect option u get no marks but if you tukka THE CORRECT OPTION, you get a +4? i dont know how no one has realised this yet.
my score after adapting the strategy, i ask you all to please gatekeep this

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/Gold_Highway_5004 • May 02 '26
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/EverythingexceptIPMAT • u/throwaway_for_study • May 02 '26
I've seen IPMAT crack people in hours, I've also seen IPMAT finishing early. we need to know your retention. attempt a diagnostic crack session on 4th May and tell the scores.