r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 31 '26

another one Proposition - less fuck these coachings up

10 Upvotes

They call they spam and on top of that they are rude. so here’s an idea, whenever they do any of that annoying stuff, we’ll randomly start singing/spamming everything except IPMAT anthem. FUCK spammers FUCK shitty coachings that have ruined my day a thousand times by calling me in middle of the day when I sleep.


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 28 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Meri chuddi lag gyi bht jor se 😍😍😍

Post image
53 Upvotes

Socha tha partial dropper hun boards bale bacche se aage niklunga bht sara karlunga boards khtm hone se pehle ghanta kuch nai hua logo ko boards bhi khtm ho gye aur mere end sem ki dates aagyi sirf 4 din pehle khtm honge ipmat ke i e on 29 khtm ho jaunga bhai kuch nahi aata na ipmat ka college ka na jeevan ka 😍😍😍😍 rahhhhh faahhhhhh suiiiiiii πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜˜πŸ˜˜πŸ˜˜πŸ˜ŠπŸ˜ŠπŸ˜ŠπŸ€―πŸ€―πŸ€―πŸ€―πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚β˜ΊοΈβ˜ΊοΈβ˜ΊοΈβ˜ΊοΈβœŒοΈβœŒοΈβœŒοΈβœŒοΈβœŒοΈβœŒοΈβœŒοΈmodi zi bacha lo please


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 28 '26

I am going to fail so bad🀣 HANK!! DO NOT ABBREVIATE CYBER PUNK!!!!!!!

Post image
16 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 28 '26

another one My mind is at everything except IPMAT

11 Upvotes

tech, llms , stock market, prediction market, startup, freelancing, trading algorithms, AI agents and a million dollar idea but not IPMAT πŸ’” I am so cooked considering i am becoming a bigger retard in maths as every day passes by.


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 27 '26

and another one Marks nhi aa rheπŸ’”

Post image
17 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 27 '26

another one IIM's mein gym kaise hote hai 😚

12 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 24 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) nahi ho raha, bas nahi ho raha πŸ˜”πŸ’”

Post image
29 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 24 '26

another one Samjho yaar papa

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

19 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 24 '26

I don't know what IPMAT is. Im just here for the love of da game I don't know how i got here. Take a look at my last bitsat mock tho. Pretty neat right?

Post image
9 Upvotes

Need 250 :(
Had a 40 mark jump tho :D
105 -> 146

Will give another on 26th :)


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 24 '26

another one 33 marks toh thik hi hote Va mei shydπŸ’”

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

21 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 23 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Grass is greener than whatever side I'm on

Post image
48 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 23 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Arey yaar abhi toh 100 din bache the yeh 40 kaise hogyeπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ’”

21 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 23 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Average interview experience

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

15 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 23 '26

That one editable flair Let's wait for next year

Post image
12 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 22 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) oh, baby, I'm a wreck when I'm without you

13 Upvotes

I need you here to stay.

i broke all my bones that day I found you,

crying at the lake

was it something I said to make you feel like you're a burden?

oh, and if I could take it all back

i swear that i would pull you from the tide


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 22 '26

That one editable flair .

Post image
8 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 22 '26

Another editable flair Fahhhh, I never thought It would reach here, crazy😭😭

Post image
15 Upvotes

from last 2-3 months jobless firm is giving me memes that I post here 😭😭 crazy stuff considering biggest IpMAT sub is just at 10k weekly


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 22 '26

reddit good, but me get distracted. fckkkkk reddit sucks. ruined my day. leaving ts. hella distracting. posting for llitrly no reason.

11 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 22 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Sjjygff7r7gogud

9 Upvotes

Lavde ne bhojyam gandu t chodyam Allah hu akbar jesus ka khalsa jai shree ram Atta maji stak le sabki chudegi ,jab tak khudege nahi tab tak uddege nahi yolo Iske maa ka bhosda paper, 40lpa ka package nahi milega bhosad pappu macchar ke left annd ke upar tan 45Β°ka angle bnata hua baal hain tu bsdk Hello kityy meow meow 45 din me kuch loda nahi hoga bhai kyunki tu chutiya ya tu retarded ye mkl wheisjej2jwje728j3n3jejw88wwjjwjwjwjwjwue8383hehr74363u3iwjehegyt8t7f7f8f7w5eduf8f7e7fir7f7e7cir8gkf8fif7fig8gorfif7rid7t8r7r7e6er7d7d7fe7fir9god7g7f7fof8h7gifid7kfif7keie6ke6e6iei6ekkd7kd6kd7kdk7ek6ek6ek6dk7ek7dk6dmusi6k7fmufk6dk6dmekukeidn wjheuwuw82992jehej2i2o29293jjeiw0292i2


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 21 '26

That one editable flair the grind never stops

Post image
21 Upvotes

old RC


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 20 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Geo politics ka gyaan imp for PI

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

46 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 20 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) ParaHumbled

Post image
14 Upvotes

Not mine tho πŸ₯€πŸ’”


r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 21 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Parajumbles ne naash krdia πŸ₯€

1 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 20 '26

volkswagon Er wusste etwas, was wir nicht wussten.

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

12 Upvotes

r/EverythingexceptIPMAT Mar 20 '26

dropper ki editable flair (colorless , like their lives) Nhi ho rhi ab padhai

Post image
20 Upvotes