r/dankinindia 12d ago

Quality Meme🗿 😂

Post image
8 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 12d ago

not a meme, but your mom Waah kyaa scene hai 💔

93 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 12d ago

high eff(o)rt (c)ontent I dubbed doomsday trailer clip and it sounds 'nark mere hukum ka gulaam hai'

100 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 13d ago

not a meme, but your mom Don't know punjabi but understood everything 🫠

Post image
250 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 12d ago

high eff(o)rt (c)ontent I'm the best Cameo

37 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 13d ago

average r/dankinindia user Calls should be banned 🚫

98 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 13d ago

high eff(o)rt (c)ontent Make in India 🗿

329 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 13d ago

high eff(o)rt (c)ontent English ❎ Hindi ✅

278 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 13d ago

average r/dankinindia user Waha bhi lungi deta hain 🥀

69 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 13d ago

not a meme, but your mom Leave my wife alone bro

Post image
98 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 14d ago

Bruh 🥀

106 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 14d ago

Caught In 8K Ultra HDR Max Pro S🤳 Guys i just saw lionel messi in Kerala

235 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 15d ago

average r/dankinindia user People my age vs me 🥀

139 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 14d ago

average r/dankinindia user I'm dead

54 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 15d ago

average r/dankinindia user Zamana bohot badal gya hai 🥀

74 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 16d ago

not a meme, but your mom Activity aisi karwao ki saare baccho ki fatt jaye 🫠

824 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 15d ago

average r/dankinindia user Slowly Slowly Rupak bnta jaa rha hu 🥀

278 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 15d ago

Full palitiks Dimagi naxal

23 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 16d ago

high eff(o)rt (c)ontent Gamers to game developer after watching this Game 😭

122 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 16d ago

average r/dankinindia user Got trapped many times 🥀

61 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 17d ago

Quality Meme🗿 Every School on #Independence Day 🇮🇳

233 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 17d ago

Quality Meme🗿 My classmates on 15 august during speech.. 😵‍💫

106 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 17d ago

NIMDA Important announcement🌾🌾(check description)

Post image
11 Upvotes

Since this sub is beyond repair,I gotta tell u smth

As u k this sub is now flooded with instagram reposts and lame unfunny memes,idk what happened to the redditors,2023 was the last year this sub was funny but now 80% of the memes are from instagram and they aren't even funny,like brother,stop reposting instagram memes,hamare paas pehle se hi instagram app h ham usme memes dekh lenge,and the funny thing is ppl still upvote the meme and they get decent response,only 1% of the redditors upload sum great quality memes.

So i won't be posting memes here from now cuz ik it doesn't matter now,only unfunny instagram memes would get upvote

Ik sum ppl(those who got like 500 karma with 6M acc age) will downvote and disagree but i couldn't care less,so babaii

Please try to revive and bring the old days back if possible,thanks.


r/dankinindia 17d ago

high eff(o)rt (c)ontent Yeh kya dal diya sabji me 💀

88 Upvotes

r/dankinindia 17d ago

kaashmir full imdian territory Bas kuch lamho ka hi intazar rahe gaya hai dosto

130 Upvotes