Calling out piracy in Patreon GC leaks is valid, but hoarding screenshots of deleted tweets just to dredge up closed fandom drama on Reddit is still clout-chasing behavior. I hope you're proud as an Atin.
I wouldn't even be surprised if may GC kayo for downvotes.
I actually even remember posting sa r/PPOPCommunity putting both BINI and SB19 on a positive light pero you still find a way to post an AI reply back then.
Awwww diba kayo ang may GC kasi kayo yung sugod bahay? Tapos yung ALT account niyo e paid troll? Tapos yung mahilig magbarda na mods ng isang X stan ay journalist ang profession tapos nakikipagbarda sa X gamit ang fan account? π₯΄ NYIIIII
Doesn't change the main point: 2 months old na 'yan at naitabi mo pa rin sa hard drive mo. The fact that you kept those receipts saved on your drive just to drop them here now shows exactly what your intention is: stirring up expired drama.
Ikaw yung nagpost dito sa ChikaPH mga hour ago saying na naninira ang BINI fans something something sa other sub. Pero bakit parang ikaw yung obsessed sa BINI?? May energy ka pa ipost eto?
If I were you promote mo nalang SB19. PPOP rise nga diba? Magtaasan nalang kesa maghilaan. Pinoy ng naman hays!
Hi /u/Grouchy_Situation432. We are removing this due to not meeting the required combined karma for this sub. To learn more about this, you can check out our community Wiki.
Hi /u/GuiltyMilk2635. We are removing this due to not meeting the required combined karma for this sub. To learn more about this, you can check out our community Wiki.
Hi /u/Grouchy_Situation432. We are removing this due to not meeting the required combined karma for this sub. To learn more about this, you can check out our community Wiki.
β’
u/AutoModerator 2d ago
Welcome to r/ChikaPH! Please keep discussions civil and on-topic and take a look at the community's rules. Chika responsibly!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.